The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

england flag

Southern Premier South Ton Table

Southern Premier South (All League Games)
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts
1Chesham Utd10048232916012832167
2Met Police10046252918215032163
3Poole Town10047213217013436162
4Tiverton10044233319615838155
5Truro City10044203617515223152
6Hendon100372736159161-2138
7Harrow Borough1003822401811729136
8Farnborough100391447156191-35131
9Gosport Borough100332047128159-31119
10Merthyr Town100302842145162-17118
11Weston-S-Mare100312049143177-34113
12Dorchester100242353121196-7595
Southern Premier South Games Only
Pos Team P W D L F A GD Pts

League Table for this division

Forum Latest
Thread TitlePostsLatest Post
Scannell27livosnose29/10 23:39
Fundraising update9The_Laughing_Mariner29/10 21:48
Ex-GTFC players thread3,079Les Brechin29/10 21:14
Can't listen to Ollie.66KingstonMariner29/10 19:31
7pm ko again tonight21denni26629/10 19:18
Beat The Clock..  v Stevenage24The Yard Dog29/10 19:09
Gloating30moosey_club29/10 19:08
JustGiving appeal for Ollie 159WayneBurnettsJockstrap29/10 18:59
Tough Start11Swansea_Mariner29/10 15:49
ICENIAN PREDICTION LEAGUE, WEEK 8204Willesden Mariner29/10 12:59


Related Stories