The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Results (Sun 25‑Mar‑2018)

Champions League flag Champions League Group B
FTAnderlecht0-3Celtic
FTAnderlecht0-4Paris Saint Germain
FTAnderlecht1-2Bayern Munich
FTAS Roma3-0Chelsea
FTAS Roma1-0FK Qarabag
FTAtletico Madrid1-1FK Qarabag
FTAtletico Madrid1-2Chelsea
FTBayern Munich3-1Paris Saint Germain
FTBayern Munich3-0Anderlecht
FTBayern Munich3-0Celtic
FTCeltic1-2Bayern Munich
FTCeltic0-5Paris Saint Germain
FTChelsea1-1Atletico Madrid
FTFK Qarabag0-4Chelsea
FTFK Qarabag0-0Atletico Madrid
FTParis Saint Germain7-1Celtic
Champions League flag Champions League Group D
FTBarcelona3-0Juventus
FTBarcelona2-0Sporting Lisbon
FTBarcelona3-1Olympiacos
FTJuventus2-1Sporting Lisbon
FTJuventus2-0Olympiacos
FTLiverpool3-0Maribor
FTLiverpool7-0Spartak Moscow
FTMaribor1-1Sevilla
FTMaribor0-7Liverpool
FTOlympiacos0-0Barcelona
FTOlympiacos2-3Sporting Lisbon
FTSevilla2-1Spartak Moscow
FTSpartak Moscow1-1Maribor
FTSpartak Moscow1-1Liverpool
FTSporting Lisbon3-1Olympiacos
Champions League flag Champions League Group F
FTBesiktas1-1Monaco
FTBesiktas1-1Porto
FTFeyenoord2-1Napoli
FTFeyenoord1-2Shakhtar Donetsk
FTFeyenoord0-4Man City
FTMan City2-1Napoli
FTMan City1-0Feyenoord
FTMan City2-0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTMonaco0-3Porto
FTMonaco1-2Besiktas
FTNapoli3-0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTNapoli2-4Man City
FTPorto3-1RB Leipzig
FTPorto5-2Monaco
FTRB Leipzig1-2Besiktas
FTShakhtar Donetsk2-1Napoli
Champions League flag Champions League Group H
AETApoel Nicosia4-0Viitorul Constanta
AETEuropa FC1-3The New Saints
AETRosenborg2-1Dundalk
FTAjax2-2Nice
FTAlashkert1-3BATE Borisov
FTApoel Nicosia0-6Real Madrid
FTApoel Nicosia0-3Tottenham
FTApoel Nicosia1-1Borussia Dortmund
FTBATE Borisov2-1Slavia Prague
FTBorussia Dortmund1-1Apoel Nicosia
FTBorussia Dortmund1-2Tottenham
FTBuducnost Podgorica0-0Partizan Belgrade
FTCeltic4-0Linfield
FTCeltic0-0Rosenborg
FTCeltic5-0FC Astana
FTClub Brugge3-3Istanbul Basaksehir
FTCSKA Moscow1-0AEK Athens
FTCSKA Moscow2-0Young Boys
FTF91 Dudelange0-1Apoel Nicosia
FTFC Astana3-1Legia Warsaw
FTFC Astana4-3Celtic
FTFC Copenhagen1-2MSK Zilina
FTFC Copenhagen4-1Vardar
FTFC Samtredia0-1FK Qarabag
FTFC Santa Coloma1-1Alashkert
FTFCI Tallinn0-1Hibernians FC
FTFK Qarabag5-0FC Samtredia
FTFK Qarabag0-0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTFK Qarabag1-0FC Copenhagen
FTFK Spartaks Jurmala0-1FC Astana
FTHafnarfjordur0-1Maribor
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2-0Ludogorets
FTHibernians FC0-3Salzburg
FTHonved2-3Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTIstanbul Basaksehir2-0Club Brugge
FTKukesi2-1Sheriff Tiraspol
FTLa Fiorita Montegiardino0-0Linfield
FTLegia Warsaw6-0IFK Mariehamn
FTLegia Warsaw1-0FC Astana
FTLinfield1-0La Fiorita Montegiardino
FTLudogorets4-1Zalgiris
FTLudogorets3-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTMalmo1-1Vardar
FTMaribor1-1Zrinjski Mostar
FTMaribor1-0Hafnarfjordur
FTNapoli2-0Nice
FTNice1-1Ajax
FTOlympiacos2-2Partizan Belgrade
FTPartizan Belgrade2-0Buducnost Podgorica
FTReal Madrid3-2Borussia Dortmund
FTReal Madrid1-1Tottenham
FTReal Madrid3-0Apoel Nicosia
FTRijeka2-0The New Saints
FTRijeka0-0Salzburg
FTRosenborg0-1Celtic
FTSalzburg3-0Hibernians FC
FTSalzburg1-1Rijeka
FTSevilla2-2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTSheriff Tiraspol1-2FK Qarabag
FTSlavia Prague0-0Apoel Nicosia
FTThe New Saints1-5Rijeka
FTThe New Saints1-2Europa FC
FTTottenham3-1Borussia Dortmund
FTTrepca 891-4Vikingur
FTVardar3-1Malmo
FTVardar1-0FC Copenhagen
FTViitorul Constanta1-0Apoel Nicosia
FTVikingur0-2Hafnarfjordur
FTYoung Boys0-1CSKA Moscow
FTZalgiris2-1Ludogorets
Champions League flag Champions League Round of 16
FTAS Roma1-0Shakhtar Donetsk
FTBasel1-2CSKA Moscow
FTBasel0-4Man City
FTBayern Munich5-0Besiktas
FTBenfica0-2Basel
FTBenfica0-1Man Utd
FTBesiktas1-3Bayern Munich
FTChelsea1-1Barcelona
FTCSKA Moscow1-4Man Utd
FTCSKA Moscow2-0Benfica
FTJuventus2-2Tottenham
FTLiverpool0-0Porto
FTMan City1-2Basel
FTMan Utd1-2Sevilla
FTMan Utd2-1CSKA Moscow
FTMan Utd2-0Benfica
FTParis Saint Germain1-2Real Madrid
FTPorto0-5Liverpool
FTSevilla0-0Man Utd
England flag England Premier League
AETAFC Wimbledon1-3Brentford
AETBournemouth1-0Brighton
AETBurnley2-2Leeds
AETNewcastle2-3Nott'm Forest
AETWolverhampton1-0Bristol Rovers
FTAccrington Stanley1-3West Brom
FTArsenal3-0Watford
FTArsenal1-0West Ham
FTArsenal2-1Chelsea
FTArsenal0-3Man City
FTArsenal2-0West Brom
FTArsenal1-3Man Utd
FTArsenal1-0Newcastle
FTArsenal3-3Liverpool
FTArsenal5-1Everton
FTArsenal4-3Leicester
FTArsenal3-0Bournemouth
FTAston Villa4-1Wigan
FTBarnsley3-2Derby
FTBirmingham1-2Bournemouth
FTBlackburn0-2Burnley
FTBolton3-2Sheff Wed
FTBournemouth1-4Tottenham
FTBournemouth2-1West Brom
FTBournemouth2-1Stoke
FTBournemouth2-2Newcastle
FTBournemouth0-4Liverpool
FTBournemouth2-1Arsenal
FTBournemouth1-1Southampton
FTBournemouth4-0Huddersfield
FTBournemouth1-2Burnley
FTBrighton2-2Stoke
FTBrighton1-5Liverpool
FTBrighton1-0Newcastle
FTBrighton2-2Bournemouth
FTBrighton0-0Burnley
FTBrighton4-1Swansea
FTBrighton3-1West Ham
FTBrighton0-4Chelsea
FTBrighton1-0Barnet
FTBrighton3-1West Brom
FTBrighton0-2Man City
FTBristol City2-1Man Utd
FTBristol City2-3Man City
FTBristol City4-1Crystal Palace
FTBurnley1-1Southampton
FTBurnley1-1Man City
FTBurnley2-1Everton
FTBurnley1-0Crystal Palace
FTBurnley0-0Huddersfield
FTBurnley1-0Watford
FTBurnley1-0Stoke
FTBurnley2-0Swansea
FTBurnley0-1Arsenal
FTBury0-1Sunderland
FTCardiff1-2Burton Albion
FTCarlisle1-2Sunderland
FTChelsea2-1Crystal Palace
FTChelsea2-1Bournemouth
FTChelsea0-0Arsenal
FTChelsea2-0Everton
FTChelsea3-0West Brom
FTChelsea1-0Southampton
FTChelsea5-0Stoke
FTChelsea2-3Burnley
FTCheltenham0-2West Ham
FTCoventry1-3Blackburn
FTCrewe1-2Bolton
FTCrystal Palace2-1Ipswich
FTCrystal Palace0-0Man City
FTCrystal Palace1-0Burnley
FTCrystal Palace0-1Tottenham
FTCrystal Palace1-1Newcastle
FTCrystal Palace0-1Southampton
FTCrystal Palace2-1Stoke
FTCrystal Palace2-2Everton
FTCrystal Palace2-1Watford
FTCrystal Palace2-2Bournemouth
FTCrystal Palace0-3Huddersfield
FTCrystal Palace0-2Swansea
FTDoncaster2-0Hull
FTEverton2-0Brighton
FTEverton3-0Sunderland
FTEverton2-0Huddersfield
FTEverton2-1Bournemouth
FTEverton2-5Arsenal
FTEverton2-1Leicester
FTEverton0-2Man Utd
FTEverton3-1Swansea
FTEverton0-0Chelsea
FTEverton0-3Tottenham
FTEverton1-0Stoke
FTFulham0-1Bristol Rovers
FTGrimsby0-1Derby
FTHuddersfield2-1Rotherham
FTHuddersfield0-0Swansea
FTHuddersfield1-4West Ham
FTHuddersfield0-0Burnley
FTHuddersfield0-3Liverpool
FTHuddersfield4-1Bournemouth
FTHuddersfield2-1Man Utd
FTHuddersfield1-0West Brom
FTHuddersfield0-4Tottenham
FTHuddersfield2-0Brighton
FTHuddersfield1-3Chelsea
FTHuddersfield1-2Man City
FTHuddersfield0-0Southampton
FTLeeds4-1Port Vale
FTLeeds5-1Newport County
FTLeicester2-1Tottenham
FTLeicester0-2Man City
FTLeicester1-0Burnley
FTLeicester2-3Liverpool
FTLeicester1-1Stoke
FTLeicester2-0Watford
FTLeicester1-1Swansea
FTLeicester2-2Man Utd
FTLeicester0-3Crystal Palace
FTLeicester1-2Chelsea
FTLiverpool2-1Leicester
FTLiverpool4-3Man City
FTLiverpool2-2Tottenham
FTLiverpool4-1West Ham
FTLiverpool0-0Man Utd
FTLiverpool3-0Southampton
FTLuton0-2Ipswich
FTMan City2-1Bristol City
FTMan City2-1Southampton
FTMan City5-0Crystal Palace
FTMan City3-0West Brom
FTMan Utd2-0Huddersfield
FTMan Utd2-1Chelsea
FTMan Utd3-0Stoke
FTMan Utd2-2Burnley
FTMan Utd0-0Southampton
FTMan Utd1-0Bournemouth
FTMan Utd2-0Leicester
FTMan Utd1-0Tottenham
FTMan Utd4-1Newcastle
FTMan Utd4-0West Ham
FTMiddlesbrough3-0Scunthorpe
FTMK Dons1-4Swansea
FTNewcastle3-0Southampton
FTNewcastle0-1Everton
FTNewcastle2-3Leicester
FTNewcastle0-1Bournemouth
FTNewcastle1-0Crystal Palace
FTNewcastle1-1Liverpool
FTNewcastle0-0Brighton
FTNewcastle1-1Swansea
FTNewcastle1-0Man Utd
FTNewcastle1-1Burnley
FTNewcastle0-2Tottenham
FTNewcastle3-0West Ham
FTNorwich4-1Charlton
FTNott'm Forest2-1Shrewsbury
FTOldham2-3Burton Albion
FTRotherham2-1Lincoln City
FTSheffield Utd3-2Walsall
FTSheffield Utd1-4Leicester
FTSouthampton0-2Wolverhampton
FTSouthampton1-1Brighton
FTSouthampton0-2Liverpool
FTSouthampton1-2Crystal Palace
FTSouthampton4-1Everton
FTSouthampton0-1Man Utd
FTSouthampton0-1Burnley
FTSouthampton1-0West Brom
FTSouthampton1-1Arsenal
FTSouthampton1-4Leicester
FTSouthampton0-0Swansea
FTStoke2-2Man Utd
FTStoke2-1Swansea
FTStoke1-2Bournemouth
FTStoke0-4Chelsea
FTStoke3-1West Brom
FTStoke0-3West Ham
FTStoke0-0Watford
FTStoke4-0Rochdale
FTStoke0-2Man City
FTSwansea1-2Watford
FTSwansea0-1Newcastle
FTSwansea1-2Leicester
FTSwansea2-0Huddersfield
FTSwansea0-1Brighton
FTSwansea1-0West Brom
FTSwansea0-4Man City
FTSwansea0-4Man Utd
FTTottenham5-1Stoke
FTTottenham1-1West Brom
FTTottenham1-0Crystal Palace
FTTottenham4-1Liverpool
FTTottenham2-0Man Utd
FTTottenham4-0Everton
FTTottenham1-0Arsenal
FTTottenham2-0Huddersfield
FTTottenham5-2Southampton
FTTottenham2-0Brighton
FTTottenham2-3West Ham
FTWatford1-4Huddersfield
FTWatford2-2Southampton
FTWatford1-2Swansea
FTWatford1-0Everton
FTWatford4-1Chelsea
FTWatford0-1Stoke
FTWatford0-6Man City
FTWatford2-4Man Utd
FTWatford2-0West Ham
FTWatford1-1Tottenham
FTWatford0-0Brighton
FTWatford3-3Liverpool
FTWest Brom1-0Bournemouth
FTWest Brom0-4Chelsea
FTWest Brom2-2Newcastle
FTWest Brom2-2Watford
FTWest Brom2-3Southampton
FTWest Brom1-2Huddersfield
FTWest Brom1-1Arsenal
FTWest Brom2-0Brighton
FTWest Brom1-2Man Utd
FTWest Brom1-4Leicester
FTWest Ham0-3Burnley
FTWest Ham0-0Arsenal
FTWest Ham2-0Watford
FTWest Ham1-1Crystal Palace
FTWest Ham2-0Huddersfield
FTWest Ham1-4Liverpool
FTWest Ham1-1Leicester
FTWest Ham1-0Chelsea
England flag England League 1
FTAFC Wimbledon2-0Doncaster
FTAFC Wimbledon0-1Shrewsbury
FTAFC Wimbledon0-2Portsmouth
FTAFC Wimbledon3-1Rotherham
FTAFC Wimbledon2-2Peterborough
FTAFC Wimbledon0-4Wigan
FTAFC Wimbledon2-1Bradford
FTAFC Wimbledon2-0Southend
FTAFC Wimbledon1-3Northampton
FTAFC Wimbledon1-0Bristol Rovers
FTAFC Wimbledon2-1Oxford Utd
FTBlackburn3-0Blackpool
FTBlackburn2-2Wigan
FTBlackburn2-2Oldham
FTBlackburn3-1Shrewsbury
FTBlackburn2-0Rochdale
FTBlackburn2-2Scunthorpe
FTBlackburn2-0Charlton
FTBlackburn3-0Portsmouth
FTBlackburn0-1AFC Wimbledon
FTBlackburn2-0Rotherham
FTBlackburn4-1MK Dons
FTBlackburn1-0Gillingham
FTBlackpool2-1Oldham
FTBlackpool1-3Wigan
FTBlackpool1-2Rotherham
FTBlackpool2-3Portsmouth
FTBlackpool1-1Gillingham
FTBlackpool2-2Plymouth
FTBlackpool2-3Scunthorpe
FTBlackpool2-4Blackburn
FTBlackpool2-2Walsall
FTBlackpool1-0Charlton
FTBlackpool1-1Southend
FTBradford0-1Wigan
FTBradford1-0Gillingham
FTBradford2-2Bury
FTBradford0-4AFC Wimbledon
FTBradford1-3Peterborough
FTBradford3-2Oxford Utd
FTBradford4-3Rochdale
FTBradford0-1Charlton
FTBradford0-1Plymouth
FTBradford3-1Bristol Rovers
FTBradford2-0Doncaster
FTBradford2-1Blackpool
FTBristol Rovers2-1Plymouth
FTBristol Rovers2-3Oldham
FTBristol Rovers3-1Fleetwood Town
FTBristol Rovers3-0Southend
FTBristol Rovers1-3AFC Wimbledon
FTBristol Rovers2-1Rotherham
FTBristol Rovers0-1Doncaster
FTBristol Rovers3-1Bradford
FTBristol Rovers1-1Northampton
FTBristol Rovers1-1Scunthorpe
FTBristol Rovers3-2Rochdale
FTBury0-0Southend
FTBury2-2Oldham
FTBury0-1Peterborough
FTBury0-2Wigan
FTBury1-1Blackpool
FTBury2-1AFC Wimbledon
FTBury0-3Rotherham
FTBury0-3Blackburn
FTBury3-1Bradford
FTBury0-2MK Dons
FTBury1-0Walsall
FTCharlton1-0Bristol Rovers
FTCharlton0-3Wigan
FTCharlton1-0Doncaster
FTCharlton2-2MK Dons
FTCharlton1-1Blackpool
FTCharlton2-2Peterborough
FTCharlton1-0Oldham
FTCharlton3-1Walsall
FTCharlton2-0Plymouth
FTCharlton1-1Bradford
FTDoncaster2-0Rochdale
FTDoncaster2-0Bradford
FTDoncaster1-1Plymouth
FTDoncaster1-1Charlton
FTDoncaster2-1MK Dons
FTDoncaster3-0Northampton
FTDoncaster1-1Oldham
FTDoncaster2-1Portsmouth
FTDoncaster0-3Walsall
FTDoncaster1-2Shrewsbury
FTDoncaster4-1Southend
FTDoncaster3-3Blackpool
FTDoncaster0-0Gillingham
FTFleetwood Town2-0Rotherham
FTFleetwood Town3-2Bury
FTFleetwood Town1-3Charlton
FTFleetwood Town2-4Southend
FTFleetwood Town2-2Rochdale
FTFleetwood Town0-0Doncaster
FTFleetwood Town2-3Peterborough
FTFleetwood Town0-2Gillingham
FTFleetwood Town2-3Scunthorpe
FTFleetwood Town1-2Blackburn
FTFleetwood Town2-0Northampton
FTFleetwood Town1-2Shrewsbury
FTFleetwood Town1-1Plymouth
FTGillingham1-1Peterborough
FTGillingham2-2AFC Wimbledon
FTGillingham1-1Bury
FTGillingham4-1Bristol Rovers
FTGillingham1-0Charlton
FTGillingham1-2Northampton
FTGillingham0-1Bradford
FTGillingham1-2Shrewsbury
FTMK Dons0-1Wigan
FTMK Dons4-4Oldham
FTMK Dons1-0Fleetwood Town
FTMK Dons1-1Shrewsbury
FTMK Dons1-1Southend
FTMK Dons1-0Peterborough
FTMK Dons0-1Plymouth
FTMK Dons1-2Portsmouth
FTMK Dons3-2Rotherham
FTMK Dons0-0Blackpool
FTNorthampton1-1Shrewsbury
FTNorthampton1-2Gillingham
FTNorthampton0-0Oxford Utd
FTNorthampton2-1MK Dons
FTNorthampton0-1Wigan
FTNorthampton1-1Blackburn
FTNorthampton1-0Blackpool
FTNorthampton0-3Scunthorpe
FTNorthampton2-1Walsall
FTNorthampton0-1AFC Wimbledon
FTNorthampton1-0Doncaster
FTNorthampton1-4Peterborough
FTNorthampton3-1Portsmouth
FTOldham0-2Oxford Utd
FTOldham1-0Blackburn
FTOldham5-1Northampton
FTOldham3-1Rochdale
FTOldham2-3Scunthorpe
FTOldham2-1Bury
FTOldham1-2Fleetwood Town
FTOldham1-1Bristol Rovers
FTOldham1-0MK Dons
FTOldham0-2Portsmouth
FTOxford Utd0-1Plymouth
FTOxford Utd0-7Wigan
FTOxford Utd1-0Blackpool
FTOxford Utd1-2Bury
FTOxford Utd1-2Bristol Rovers
FTOxford Utd1-0Doncaster
FTOxford Utd1-2Northampton
FTOxford Utd3-3Rotherham
FTOxford Utd2-2Bradford
FTOxford Utd1-1Shrewsbury
FTPeterborough2-1Rotherham
FTPeterborough2-0MK Dons
FTPeterborough1-4Oxford Utd
FTPeterborough2-1Plymouth
FTPeterborough0-1Gillingham
FTPeterborough2-3Blackburn
FTPeterborough0-1Blackpool
FTPeterborough3-0Oldham
FTPeterborough3-0Bury
FTPeterborough2-2Scunthorpe
FTPeterborough4-1Charlton
FTPeterborough1-1Bristol Rovers
FTPlymouth4-2AFC Wimbledon
FTPlymouth4-1Oldham
FTPlymouth3-0Bury
FTPlymouth1-3Wigan
FTPlymouth2-0Blackburn
FTPlymouth0-4Oxford Utd
FTPlymouth2-0Northampton
FTPlymouth2-1Gillingham
FTPlymouth1-1Shrewsbury
FTPlymouth0-3Doncaster
FTPlymouth1-2Fleetwood Town
FTPlymouth1-3Blackpool
FTPlymouth0-4Scunthorpe
FTPortsmouth1-2Oldham
FTPortsmouth2-0Rochdale
FTPortsmouth3-0Bristol Rovers
FTPortsmouth2-0MK Dons
FTPortsmouth0-1Rotherham
FTPortsmouth1-0Bury
FTPortsmouth1-0Southend
FTPortsmouth1-1Scunthorpe
FTPortsmouth0-1Shrewsbury
FTPortsmouth1-0Plymouth
FTPortsmouth2-1AFC Wimbledon
FTPortsmouth1-2Blackburn
FTPortsmouth1-3Gillingham
FTPortsmouth3-0Oxford Utd
FTRochdale0-0Southend
FTRochdale0-0MK Dons
FTRochdale1-1Walsall
FTRochdale1-2Blackpool
FTRochdale0-0Oxford Utd
FTRochdale2-2Northampton
FTRochdale1-0Bristol Rovers
FTRochdale2-1Doncaster
FTRochdale0-0Bury
FTRochdale1-1Scunthorpe
FTRochdale0-3Blackburn
FTRotherham0-2Charlton
FTRotherham5-1Walsall
FTRotherham1-0Northampton
FTRotherham2-0Scunthorpe
FTRotherham1-1Plymouth
FTRotherham1-2Shrewsbury
FTRotherham1-3Gillingham
FTRotherham2-0Bradford
FTRotherham1-0Portsmouth
FTRotherham2-1MK Dons
FTRotherham2-1Doncaster
FTRotherham3-1Oxford Utd
FTRotherham0-1Rochdale
FTScunthorpe0-2Oldham
FTScunthorpe1-1Rochdale
FTScunthorpe1-2Shrewsbury
FTScunthorpe3-1Southend
FTScunthorpe1-3Gillingham
FTScunthorpe1-1Doncaster
FTScunthorpe1-2Rotherham
FTScunthorpe2-2MK Dons
FTScunthorpe2-1Peterborough
FTScunthorpe1-0Bristol Rovers
FTScunthorpe0-1Blackburn
FTScunthorpe1-1AFC Wimbledon
FTShrewsbury1-0Northampton
FTShrewsbury1-0Southend
FTShrewsbury2-0Scunthorpe
FTShrewsbury1-0Fleetwood Town
FTShrewsbury1-1Blackburn
FTShrewsbury1-0Blackpool
FTShrewsbury1-2Plymouth
FTShrewsbury2-2Doncaster
FTShrewsbury2-0Portsmouth
FTShrewsbury0-1Bradford
FTShrewsbury1-0AFC Wimbledon
FTShrewsbury1-1Gillingham
FTShrewsbury2-0Walsall
FTSouthend0-0Doncaster
FTSouthend0-3Walsall
FTSouthend2-0Rotherham
FTSouthend3-1Charlton
FTSouthend1-2Shrewsbury
FTSouthend3-1Wigan
FTSouthend1-2Bradford
FTSouthend2-2Northampton
FTSouthend1-0Bury
FTSouthend2-1Blackpool
FTSouthend1-1Plymouth
FTSouthend2-1Blackburn
FTWalsall2-1Plymouth
FTWalsall3-3Bradford
FTWalsall1-1Blackpool
FTWalsall1-0Scunthorpe
FTWalsall0-1Gillingham
FTWalsall1-2Rotherham
FTWalsall0-0Bristol Rovers
FTWalsall0-3Wigan
FTWalsall4-2Doncaster
FTWalsall0-3Rochdale
FTWigan3-3Scunthorpe
FTWigan0-2Blackpool
FTWigan0-0Shrewsbury
FTWigan1-2Bradford
FTWigan2-0Fleetwood Town
FTWigan3-0Southend
FTWigan1-1Portsmouth
FTWigan2-0Walsall
England flag England League 2
FTAccrington Stanley3-1Colchester
FTAccrington Stanley3-0Carlisle
FTAccrington Stanley1-2Grimsby
FTAccrington Stanley1-1Cheltenham
FTAccrington Stanley1-1Newport County
FTAccrington Stanley4-1Barnet
FTAccrington Stanley1-0Wycombe
FTAccrington Stanley2-3Crawley Town
FTAccrington Stanley4-0Chesterfield
FTAccrington Stanley3-2Port Vale
FTAccrington Stanley3-2Stevenage
FTAccrington Stanley1-0Crewe
FTAccrington Stanley1-0Morecambe
FTAccrington Stanley1-0Cambridge Utd
FTAccrington Stanley3-1Forest Green
FTBarnet1-3Carlisle
FTBarnet1-1Accrington Stanley
FTBarnet0-2Grimsby
FTBarnet0-1Stevenage
FTBarnet3-1Cambridge Utd
FTBarnet0-0Coventry
FTBarnet1-0Luton
FTCambridge Utd2-1Yeovil
FTCambridge Utd0-0Accrington Stanley
FTCambridge Utd2-1Chesterfield
FTCambridge Utd2-1Coventry
FTCambridge Utd1-0Stevenage
FTCambridge Utd3-1Crewe
FTCarlisle1-0Crewe
FTCarlisle1-1Colchester
FTCarlisle1-1Morecambe
FTCarlisle1-2Port Vale
FTCarlisle3-1Accrington Stanley
FTCarlisle4-0Yeovil
FTCarlisle1-1Barnet
FTCarlisle1-1Notts County
FTCarlisle2-0Grimsby
FTCarlisle1-1Cambridge Utd
FTCarlisle3-0Cheltenham
FTCarlisle1-2Swindon
FTCheltenham1-1Chesterfield
FTCheltenham1-0Lincoln City
FTCheltenham2-2Luton
FTCheltenham3-1Colchester
FTCheltenham3-0Mansfield
FTCheltenham0-1Stevenage
FTCheltenham1-0Crewe
FTCheltenham5-1Port Vale
FTCheltenham0-2Accrington Stanley
FTCheltenham1-1Barnet
FTChesterfield0-1Stevenage
FTChesterfield2-0Luton
FTChesterfield1-0Exeter
FTChesterfield2-0Port Vale
FTChesterfield1-2Accrington Stanley
FTChesterfield0-2Cheltenham
FTChesterfield0-2Morecambe
FTChesterfield2-3Cambridge Utd
FTChesterfield1-3Grimsby
FTChesterfield3-1Notts County
FTColchester2-1Coventry
FTColchester0-1Carlisle
FTColchester2-0Mansfield
FTColchester3-1Crawley Town
FTColchester0-0Morecambe
FTCoventry1-1Crawley Town
FTCoventry3-2Wycombe
FTCoventry1-0Chesterfield
FTCoventry0-2Accrington Stanley
FTCoventry3-1Cambridge Utd
FTCoventry1-0Port Vale
FTCoventry0-1Mansfield
FTCoventry0-0Colchester
FTCoventry1-0Crewe
FTCoventry1-0Barnet
FTCoventry4-0Grimsby
FTCoventry2-2Luton
FTCoventry0-1Newport County
FTCoventry3-0Notts County
FTCrawley Town0-1Cambridge Utd
FTCrawley Town1-3Port Vale
FTCrawley Town2-3Wycombe
FTCrawley Town3-5Cheltenham
FTCrawley Town3-1Lincoln City
FTCrawley Town1-1Morecambe
FTCrawley Town0-1Carlisle
FTCrawley Town0-0Luton
FTCrawley Town1-1Forest Green
FTCrawley Town0-2Chesterfield
FTCrawley Town0-1Notts County
FTCrawley Town3-0Grimsby
FTCrawley Town1-0Stevenage
FTCrawley Town2-1Accrington Stanley
FTCrawley Town2-0Barnet
FTCrawley Town3-1Exeter
FTCrewe1-2Luton
FTCrewe0-0Yeovil
FTCrewe2-3Wycombe
FTCrewe0-5Carlisle
FTCrewe5-1Chesterfield
FTCrewe1-4Lincoln City
FTCrewe0-2Accrington Stanley
FTCrewe3-1Forest Green
FTCrewe2-2Mansfield
FTCrewe1-0Barnet
FTCrewe1-1Newport County
FTExeter1-0Lincoln City
FTExeter1-0Cambridge Utd
FTExeter1-1Carlisle
FTExeter3-1Swindon
FTExeter0-1Port Vale
FTExeter2-0Grimsby
FTExeter4-1Morecambe
FTExeter3-0Crewe
FTExeter2-0Forest Green
FTExeter1-1Wycombe
FTExeter1-0Coventry
FTExeter2-0Accrington Stanley
FTForest Green1-1Cheltenham
FTForest Green3-2Crewe
FTForest Green0-2Luton
FTForest Green0-1Carlisle
FTForest Green0-2Swindon
FTForest Green1-3Exeter
FTForest Green0-1Lincoln City
FTForest Green0-1Accrington Stanley
FTForest Green2-0Mansfield
FTForest Green1-2Notts County
FTForest Green3-1Stevenage
FTForest Green2-2Barnet
FTForest Green4-3Yeovil
FTGrimsby1-1Port Vale
FTGrimsby0-1Exeter
FTGrimsby0-0Crawley Town
FTGrimsby1-0Crewe
FTGrimsby2-3Wycombe
FTGrimsby2-2Colchester
FTGrimsby0-0Lincoln City
FTGrimsby2-1Yeovil
FTGrimsby1-0Forest Green
FTGrimsby0-0Cambridge Utd
FTGrimsby0-1Carlisle
FTGrimsby1-2Newport County
FTGrimsby0-1Luton
FTGrimsby1-1Cheltenham
FTLincoln City1-2Coventry
FTLincoln City3-1Port Vale
FTLincoln City3-0Stevenage
FTLincoln City0-0Cambridge Utd
FTLincoln City1-0Cheltenham
FTLuton4-1Crawley Town
FTLuton1-2Accrington Stanley
FTLuton2-0Barnet
FTLuton7-1Stevenage
FTLuton3-1Newport County
FTLuton0-3Swindon
FTLuton7-0Cambridge Utd
FTLuton3-0Colchester
FTLuton8-2Yeovil
FTMansfield1-0Stevenage
FTMansfield3-1Carlisle
FTMansfield3-1Notts County
FTMansfield4-1Grimsby
FTMansfield1-3Swindon
FTMansfield1-1Colchester
FTMansfield5-0Newport County
FTMorecambe0-0Lincoln City
FTMorecambe0-0Colchester
FTMorecambe0-0Grimsby
FTMorecambe2-1Newport County
FTMorecambe1-2Mansfield
FTMorecambe1-1Stevenage
FTMorecambe4-3Yeovil
FTMorecambe2-1Wycombe
FTMorecambe2-1Cheltenham
FTMorecambe0-1Swindon
FTNewport County2-1Crawley Town
FTNewport County0-0Wycombe
FTNewport County1-1Mansfield
FTNewport County1-2Colchester
FTNewport County2-0Yeovil
FTNewport County1-2Crewe
FTNewport County1-1Luton
FTNotts County2-0Stevenage
FTNotts County2-1Carlisle
FTNotts County2-1Barnet
FTNotts County2-0Morecambe
FTNotts County2-2Accrington Stanley
FTNotts County1-0Swindon
FTNotts County4-1Lincoln City
FTNotts County4-1Crewe
FTNotts County1-2Exeter
FTNotts County3-3Cambridge Utd
FTNotts County3-1Cheltenham
FTNotts County2-1Colchester
FTNotts County2-0Chesterfield
FTPort Vale1-0Barnet
FTPort Vale2-0Cambridge Utd
FTPort Vale0-4Mansfield
FTPort Vale1-1Yeovil
FTPort Vale2-2Colchester
FTPort Vale4-0Luton
FTPort Vale1-1Forest Green
FTPort Vale3-1Cheltenham
FTPort Vale0-1Exeter
FTStevenage2-2Crewe
FTStevenage4-1Yeovil
FTStevenage0-1Colchester
FTStevenage2-0Port Vale
FTStevenage1-1Notts County
FTStevenage1-2Forest Green
FTStevenage1-2Lincoln City
FTStevenage1-1Luton
FTStevenage3-1Grimsby
FTStevenage3-3Newport County
FTSwindon1-0Mansfield
FTSwindon4-3Crewe
FTSwindon2-2Chesterfield
FTSwindon0-1Newport County
FTSwindon1-4Barnet
FTSwindon3-2Stevenage
FTSwindon1-2Coventry
FTSwindon2-0Cambridge Utd
FTSwindon0-3Cheltenham
FTWycombe1-1Cambridge Utd
FTWycombe3-2Swindon
FTWycombe0-0Port Vale
FTWycombe3-1Barnet
FTWycombe0-0Exeter
FTWycombe1-2Luton
FTWycombe2-1Yeovil
FTWycombe4-0Crawley Town
FTWycombe3-3Cheltenham
FTWycombe1-0Chesterfield
FTWycombe2-0Newport County
FTWycombe3-1Colchester
FTWycombe2-2Lincoln City
FTWycombe2-4Notts County
FTYeovil1-2Crawley Town
FTYeovil3-0Grimsby
FTYeovil1-2Swindon
FTYeovil0-0Cheltenham
FTYeovil2-0Crewe
FTYeovil0-1Colchester
FTYeovil2-0Barnet
FTYeovil0-2Newport County
England flag England National League
FTAFC Fylde2-2Boreham Wood
FTAFC Fylde2-2Dagenham
FTAFC Fylde1-0Barrow
FTAFC Fylde0-0Gateshead
FTAFC Fylde1-2Woking
FTAFC Fylde1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTAFC Fylde5-2Tranmere
FTAFC Fylde1-1Chester
FTAFC Fylde2-2Eastleigh
FTAFC Fylde3-0Maidstone United
FTAFC Fylde0-1Leyton Orient
FTAFC Fylde3-1Dover
FTAFC Fylde3-3Hartlepool
FTAldershot2-1Hartlepool
FTAldershot1-1Maidstone United
FTAldershot0-1FC Halifax
FTAldershot3-1Woking
FTAldershot2-1Tranmere
FTAldershot2-1AFC Fylde
FTAldershot1-1Dagenham
FTAldershot1-0Solihull Moors
FTAldershot0-2Dover
FTAldershot1-2Chester
FTAldershot3-2Torquay
FTBarrow0-0FC Halifax
FTBarrow1-1Maidenhead Utd
FTBarrow2-2Leyton Orient
FTBarrow1-1Torquay
FTBarrow0-0Guiseley
FTBarrow3-1Aldershot
FTBarrow1-1Wrexham
FTBarrow0-1Dagenham
FTBarrow1-1Tranmere
FTBarrow1-1Gateshead
FTBarrow1-1Sutton Utd
FTBarrow1-2Hartlepool
FTBoreham Wood1-0Maidstone United
FTBoreham Wood1-0AFC Fylde
FTBoreham Wood0-4Sutton Utd
FTBoreham Wood2-2Bromley
FTBoreham Wood1-1FC Halifax
FTBoreham Wood1-0Eastleigh
FTBoreham Wood0-1Wrexham
FTBoreham Wood2-0Leyton Orient
FTBoreham Wood1-2Dagenham
FTBromley0-0Eastleigh
FTBromley6-1Leyton Orient
FTBromley0-1Sutton Utd
FTBromley1-0Solihull Moors
FTBromley0-1Tranmere
FTBromley2-3Maidenhead Utd
FTBromley1-1Macclesfield
FTBromley0-1AFC Fylde
FTBromley4-2Ebbsfleet United
FTBromley3-0FC Halifax
FTChester0-1Leyton Orient
FTChester1-1Hartlepool
FTChester1-0Solihull Moors
FTChester0-2Guiseley
FTChester0-1Wrexham
FTChester0-4Dagenham
FTChester0-2Woking
FTChester0-2Macclesfield
FTChester1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTChester0-0FC Halifax
FTChester1-1AFC Fylde
FTDagenham2-1Barrow
FTDagenham3-3Ebbsfleet United
FTDagenham5-1Bromley
FTDagenham1-0Torquay
FTDagenham3-1FC Halifax
FTDagenham3-2Guiseley
FTDagenham1-0Dover
FTDagenham1-2Eastleigh
FTDagenham0-4Tranmere
FTDagenham0-2Aldershot
FTDagenham1-3Solihull Moors
FTDagenham4-2Hartlepool
FTDagenham0-0Leyton Orient
FTDover1-2Aldershot
FTDover2-1Guiseley
FTDover1-0Leyton Orient
FTDover1-0Dagenham
FTDover0-1Sutton Utd
FTDover4-0Hartlepool
FTDover2-2Maidstone United
FTDover0-1AFC Fylde
FTDover1-1Maidenhead Utd
FTDover4-0Chester
FTDover1-0Solihull Moors
FTDover1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTDover1-1Barrow
FTDover1-2Bromley
FTEastleigh1-0Sutton Utd
FTEastleigh0-0Aldershot
FTEastleigh2-2AFC Fylde
FTEastleigh1-2Solihull Moors
FTEastleigh0-1Maidstone United
FTEastleigh2-2Chester
FTEastleigh2-2Maidenhead Utd
FTEastleigh1-1Torquay
FTEastleigh4-4Bromley
FTEastleigh0-2Boreham Wood
FTEastleigh4-3Hartlepool
FTEastleigh2-2Woking
FTEastleigh4-2Guiseley
FTEastleigh0-0Leyton Orient
FTEbbsfleet United1-1Maidenhead Utd
FTEbbsfleet United0-1Chester
FTEbbsfleet United0-3Boreham Wood
FTEbbsfleet United1-0Solihull Moors
FTEbbsfleet United2-1Woking
FTEbbsfleet United4-0Guiseley
FTEbbsfleet United2-1Bromley
FTEbbsfleet United0-0Tranmere
FTEbbsfleet United2-0FC Halifax
FTEbbsfleet United0-0Gateshead
FTEbbsfleet United2-0Maidstone United
FTFC Halifax0-2Aldershot
FTFC Halifax1-2Dover
FTFC Halifax2-1AFC Fylde
FTFC Halifax3-2Maidenhead Utd
FTFC Halifax0-0Wrexham
FTFC Halifax0-1Barrow
FTFC Halifax4-0Chester
FTFC Halifax0-0Woking
FTFC Halifax2-1Bromley
FTFC Halifax2-0Hartlepool
FTFC Halifax1-2Ebbsfleet United
FTFC Halifax1-2Leyton Orient
FTFC Halifax1-4Macclesfield
FTFC Halifax2-1Dagenham
FTGateshead2-2Solihull Moors
FTGateshead0-2Sutton Utd
FTGateshead2-1Maidstone United
FTGateshead0-0Wrexham
FTGateshead1-1Woking
FTGateshead1-2AFC Fylde
FTGateshead0-0Dover
FTGateshead1-2Barrow
FTGateshead2-2Hartlepool
FTGateshead1-2Bromley
FTGateshead1-1Boreham Wood
FTGateshead0-1Aldershot
FTGateshead0-0FC Halifax
FTGateshead1-0Guiseley
FTGuiseley2-2Ebbsfleet United
FTGuiseley0-0Tranmere
FTGuiseley0-1Hartlepool
FTGuiseley0-0Eastleigh
FTGuiseley1-2Macclesfield
FTGuiseley1-1Aldershot
FTGuiseley4-2Solihull Moors
FTGuiseley0-1Gateshead
FTGuiseley1-0AFC Fylde
FTGuiseley1-1Chester
FTHartlepool2-2Gateshead
FTHartlepool0-2Wrexham
FTHartlepool1-1Tranmere
FTHartlepool4-0FC Halifax
FTHartlepool1-2Maidenhead Utd
FTHartlepool1-2Macclesfield
FTHartlepool1-0Barrow
FTHartlepool1-0Dagenham
FTHartlepool0-2AFC Fylde
FTHartlepool1-1Chester
FTHartlepool0-1Dover
FTLeyton Orient3-1Solihull Moors
FTLeyton Orient2-0Maidstone United
FTLeyton Orient1-1Eastleigh
FTLeyton Orient1-2AFC Fylde
FTLeyton Orient2-0Dagenham
FTLeyton Orient4-1Sutton Utd
FTLeyton Orient2-2Chester
FTLeyton Orient1-1Dover
FTLeyton Orient1-1Tranmere
FTLeyton Orient0-0Boreham Wood
FTLeyton Orient2-3Aldershot
FTLeyton Orient0-1Torquay
FTMacclesfield1-1Torquay
FTMacclesfield0-0Solihull Moors
FTMacclesfield2-1Guiseley
FTMacclesfield1-0Maidenhead Utd
FTMacclesfield3-1Barrow
FTMacclesfield2-2Tranmere
FTMacclesfield2-1AFC Fylde
FTMacclesfield1-2Eastleigh
FTMacclesfield4-1Wrexham
FTMacclesfield2-1FC Halifax
FTMacclesfield2-0Aldershot
FTMacclesfield1-4Maidstone United
FTMacclesfield1-0Ebbsfleet United
FTMacclesfield1-1Hartlepool
FTMaidenhead Utd1-2Wrexham
FTMaidenhead Utd3-3Aldershot
FTMaidenhead Utd2-1Boreham Wood
FTMaidenhead Utd3-0Guiseley
FTMaidenhead Utd0-1Leyton Orient
FTMaidenhead Utd1-1Ebbsfleet United
FTMaidenhead Utd2-1Hartlepool
FTMaidenhead Utd1-0Solihull Moors
FTMaidenhead Utd0-0Maidstone United
FTMaidenhead Utd1-1Dagenham
FTMaidenhead Utd1-1Macclesfield
FTMaidenhead Utd3-1Eastleigh
FTMaidenhead Utd1-2Torquay
FTMaidenhead Utd0-0FC Halifax
FTMaidenhead Utd3-0Chester
FTMaidenhead Utd1-2AFC Fylde
FTMaidstone United2-2Dover
FTMaidstone United0-4Boreham Wood
FTMaidstone United1-0Chester
FTMaidstone United0-2Leyton Orient
FTMaidstone United2-2Macclesfield
FTMaidstone United3-1Woking
FTMaidstone United0-0Dagenham
FTMaidstone United1-1Guiseley
FTMaidstone United0-2Bromley
FTMaidstone United1-1Maidenhead Utd
FTMaidstone United1-1Aldershot
FTSolihull Moors3-3Barrow
FTSolihull Moors1-3Ebbsfleet United
FTSolihull Moors1-2Hartlepool
FTSolihull Moors0-1Macclesfield
FTSolihull Moors0-2Tranmere
FTSolihull Moors1-1Torquay
FTSolihull Moors2-0Bromley
FTSolihull Moors0-0Boreham Wood
FTSolihull Moors1-0Leyton Orient
FTSolihull Moors0-4AFC Fylde
FTSolihull Moors2-2Dagenham
FTSolihull Moors3-1Maidenhead Utd
FTSolihull Moors0-0Wrexham
FTSolihull Moors3-2Dover
FTSutton Utd1-1Boreham Wood
FTSutton Utd2-1Dagenham
FTSutton Utd0-0Ebbsfleet United
FTSutton Utd0-1Torquay
FTSutton Utd2-0Eastleigh
FTSutton Utd1-3Tranmere
FTSutton Utd0-2Maidenhead Utd
FTSutton Utd1-1Gateshead
FTSutton Utd1-3Maidstone United
FTSutton Utd2-1AFC Fylde
FTSutton Utd2-2Dover
FTSutton Utd2-1Macclesfield
FTSutton Utd2-0Leyton Orient
FTTorquay2-4Boreham Wood
FTTorquay0-0Tranmere
FTTorquay4-0Maidenhead Utd
FTTorquay0-2Dover
FTTorquay1-2Solihull Moors
FTTorquay0-0Aldershot
FTTorquay1-1Gateshead
FTTorquay0-1Maidstone United
FTTorquay0-0Wrexham
FTTorquay0-2Hartlepool
FTTorquay2-3Sutton Utd
FTTranmere1-4Macclesfield
FTTranmere3-2Maidenhead Utd
FTTranmere4-2FC Halifax
FTTranmere4-1AFC Fylde
FTTranmere3-0Torquay
FTTranmere3-1Eastleigh
FTTranmere2-2Boreham Wood
FTTranmere1-0Barrow
FTTranmere0-0Chester
FTTranmere2-1Leyton Orient
FTTranmere3-1Woking
FTWoking2-1Gateshead
FTWoking2-1Eastleigh
FTWoking1-0Dagenham
FTWoking1-1Hartlepool
FTWoking2-0Sutton Utd
FTWoking4-1Torquay
FTWoking1-2Barrow
FTWoking2-3Guiseley
FTWoking1-1Maidenhead Utd
FTWoking1-0Ebbsfleet United
FTWoking1-0Chester
FTWoking0-1Tranmere
FTWoking1-2Aldershot
FTWoking1-0AFC Fylde
FTWoking4-4Maidstone United
FTWrexham4-0Torquay
FTWrexham3-3Barrow
FTWrexham2-2Tranmere
FTWrexham1-1FC Halifax
FTWrexham2-2Aldershot
FTWrexham1-0Solihull Moors
FTWrexham2-2Leyton Orient
FTWrexham0-0Dover
FTWrexham2-0Maidenhead Utd
FTWrexham1-0Maidstone United
FTWrexham1-0Woking
FTWrexham1-1Guiseley
FTWrexham1-1Sutton Utd
FTWrexham2-1Eastleigh
FTWrexham1-0Gateshead
FTWrexham0-1Macclesfield
England flag FA Cup
AETAccrington Stanley1-1Guiseley
AETBirmingham1-4Huddersfield
AETYeovil3-2Port Vale
FTAFC Fylde1-1Wigan
FTAFC Fylde4-2Kidderminster
FTAFC Wimbledon1-0Lincoln City
FTAFC Wimbledon3-1Charlton
FTAston Villa1-3Peterborough
FTAston Villa1-1Hull
FTAston Villa4-2Norwich
FTAston Villa0-0Brentford
FTAston Villa0-0Middlesbrough
FTAston Villa1-0Bolton
FTAston Villa2-1Fulham
FTAston Villa1-2Sheff Wed
FTAston Villa2-1Sunderland
FTAston Villa2-0Ipswich
FTAston Villa0-0Millwall
FTAston Villa2-2Sheffield Utd
FTAston Villa5-0Bristol City
FTAston Villa3-1Barnsley
FTAston Villa3-2Burton Albion
FTAston Villa2-0Birmingham
FTAston Villa1-1Preston
FTAston Villa4-1Wolverhampton
FTAston Villa1-3QPR
FTBarnsley0-2Millwall
FTBarnsley1-1Sheff Wed
FTBarnsley0-0Preston
FTBarnsley1-1Reading
FTBarnsley0-2Leeds
FTBarnsley0-1Cardiff
FTBarnsley2-0Birmingham
FTBarnsley2-2Middlesbrough
FTBarnsley3-0Sunderland
FTBarnsley0-3Aston Villa
FTBarnsley2-1Nott'm Forest
FTBarnsley1-2Ipswich
FTBillericay1-3Leatherhead
FTBirmingham1-0Burton Albion
FTBirmingham2-1Bristol City
FTBirmingham0-0Bolton
FTBirmingham1-3Preston
FTBirmingham1-0Cardiff
FTBirmingham1-0Nott'm Forest
FTBirmingham0-1Wolverhampton
FTBirmingham1-2QPR
FTBirmingham1-0Leeds
FTBirmingham0-2Norwich
FTBirmingham3-1Sunderland
FTBirmingham0-3Derby
FTBirmingham0-2Barnsley
FTBirmingham0-1Millwall
FTBirmingham3-0Hull
FTBirmingham0-1Middlesbrough
FTBlackburn0-1Hull
FTBlackburn3-3Crewe
FTBlackburn3-1Barnet
FTBolton1-2Huddersfield
FTBolton1-3Preston
FTBolton1-0Aston Villa
FTBolton1-1Fulham
FTBolton1-0Bristol City
FTBolton1-0Hull
FTBolton0-1Burton Albion
FTBolton3-1Barnsley
FTBolton2-0Cardiff
FTBolton2-2Reading
FTBolton2-1Norwich
FTBolton0-3Brentford
FTBolton0-1Sheffield Utd
FTBolton2-3Leeds
FTBolton0-3Middlesbrough
FTBolton1-2Derby
FTBoreham Wood2-1Blackpool
FTBournemouth2-2Wigan
FTBradford2-0Chesterfield
FTBrentford0-1Notts County
FTBrentford2-2Bristol City
FTBrentford3-4Nott'm Forest
FTBrentford1-1Reading
FTBrentford3-1Leeds
FTBrentford1-1Burton Albion
FTBrentford0-0Barnsley
FTBrentford2-1Aston Villa
FTBrentford2-0Sheff Wed
FTBrentford1-1Preston
FTBrentford1-1Middlesbrough
FTBrighton2-1Crystal Palace
FTBristol City1-0Ipswich
FTBristol City3-3Sunderland
FTBristol City2-0QPR
FTBristol City2-0Reading
FTBristol City1-2Wolverhampton
FTBristol City2-1Nott'm Forest
FTBristol City2-1Middlesbrough
FTBristol City1-2Preston
FTBristol City2-1Cardiff
FTBristol City0-0Burton Albion
FTBristol City0-3Leeds
FTBristol City4-1Derby
FTBristol City2-0Bolton
FTBristol City1-1Aston Villa
FTBristol City0-0Millwall
FTBurton Albion2-1Birmingham
FTBurton Albion0-1Cardiff
FTBurton Albion2-1Fulham
FTBurton Albion1-3Sheffield Utd
FTBurton Albion0-2Sunderland
FTBurton Albion1-3Reading
FTBurton Albion1-2Leeds
FTBurton Albion0-0Norwich
FTBurton Albion0-0Nott'm Forest
FTBury0-3Woking
FTCambridge Utd1-0Sutton Utd
FTCardiff0-0Mansfield
FTCardiff1-0Middlesbrough
FTCardiff2-0Bolton
FTCardiff2-4Fulham
FTCardiff0-1Preston
FTCardiff2-0Brentford
FTCardiff3-1Norwich
FTCardiff1-0Hull
FTCardiff1-1Sheff Wed
FTCardiff2-1QPR
FTCardiff0-0Millwall
FTCardiff3-1Ipswich
FTCardiff3-0Aston Villa
FTCardiff2-0Sheffield Utd
FTCardiff1-0Bristol City
FTCarlisle0-0Sheff Wed
FTCarlisle3-1Gillingham
FTCarlisle3-2Oldham
FTCharlton3-1Truro City
FTChelsea4-0Hull
FTChelsea3-0Newcastle
FTCheltenham2-4Maidstone United
FTChorley1-2Fleetwood Town
FTColchester0-1Oxford City
FTCoventry3-0Boreham Wood
FTCoventry2-0Maidenhead Utd
FTCoventry2-1Stoke
FTCrewe0-1Blackburn
FTCrewe2-1Rotherham
FTDartford1-5Swindon
FTDerby0-2Wolverhampton
FTDerby1-0Preston
FTDerby2-0Nott'm Forest
FTDerby2-4Reading
FTDerby5-0Hull
FTDerby3-0Millwall
FTDerby0-1Ipswich
FTDerby2-0Aston Villa
FTDerby2-0QPR
FTDerby0-0Bristol City
FTDerby2-2Leeds
FTDerby1-1Norwich
FTDerby3-0Brentford
FTDoncaster3-0Scunthorpe
FTEbbsfleet United2-6Doncaster
FTExeter3-1Heybridge Swifts
FTExeter0-2West Brom
FTFleetwood Town0-0Leicester
FTFleetwood Town1-1Hereford
FTForest Green1-0Macclesfield
FTFulham0-1Southampton
FTFulham2-0Nott'm Forest
FTFulham2-0Aston Villa
FTFulham4-1Ipswich
FTFulham1-1Derby
FTFulham1-0Millwall
FTFulham2-1Barnsley
FTFulham2-1Hull
FTFulham0-2Bristol City
FTFulham0-1Sheff Wed
FTFulham1-1Cardiff
FTFulham1-1Norwich
FTFulham2-2QPR
FTGainsborough0-6Slough Town
FTGateshead2-0Chelmsford
FTGateshead0-5Luton
FTGillingham1-1Carlisle
FTGillingham2-1Leyton Orient
FTGuiseley0-0Accrington Stanley
FTHereford0-2Fleetwood Town
FTHereford1-0AFC Telford
FTHuddersfield1-1Birmingham
FTHull2-1Nott'm Forest
FTHull4-1Burton Albion
FTHull2-3Wolverhampton
FTHull1-3Middlesbrough
FTHull4-0Bolton
FTHull1-1Sunderland
FTHull3-2Brentford
FTHull2-3Bristol City
FTHull2-2Ipswich
FTHull0-0Reading
FTHull0-0Leeds
FTHull0-0Derby
FTHull2-2Fulham
FTHull4-3Norwich
FTHull1-1Barnsley
FTHull1-0Sheffield Utd
FTHull1-2Millwall
FTHyde0-4MK Dons
FTIpswich0-1Sheffield Utd
FTIpswich1-2Derby
FTIpswich0-0QPR
FTIpswich0-1Cardiff
FTIpswich0-0Burton Albion
FTIpswich2-2Sheff Wed
FTIpswich2-0Reading
FTIpswich2-0Bolton
FTIpswich5-2Sunderland
FTIpswich1-3Bristol City
FTIpswich3-0Preston
FTIpswich2-0Brentford
FTIpswich1-0Birmingham
FTLeatherhead1-1Billericay
FTLeeds0-0Preston
FTLeeds5-0Burton Albion
FTLeeds0-0Fulham
FTLeeds1-2Derby
FTLeeds0-1Reading
FTLeeds2-0Birmingham
FTLeeds1-0Norwich
FTLeeds1-1Aston Villa
FTLeeds1-0Hull
FTLeeds2-1Middlesbrough
FTLeeds1-4Cardiff
FTLeeds2-2Bristol City
FTLeeds1-2Sheff Wed
FTLeicester1-0Sheffield Utd
FTLeicester2-0Fleetwood Town
FTLiverpool2-1Everton
FTLiverpool2-3West Brom
FTLuton1-0Portsmouth
FTMan City4-1Burnley
FTMan Utd2-0Brighton
FTMansfield3-0Guiseley
FTMiddlesbrough0-1Brighton
FTMiddlesbrough1-0Sheffield Utd
FTMiddlesbrough2-0Burton Albion
FTMiddlesbrough3-2QPR
FTMiddlesbrough1-0Sunderland
FTMiddlesbrough2-1Reading
FTMiddlesbrough2-0Bolton
FTMiddlesbrough0-1Aston Villa
FTMiddlesbrough0-0Sheff Wed
FTMiddlesbrough2-0Birmingham
FTMiddlesbrough0-3Derby
FTMiddlesbrough3-0Leeds
FTMillwall0-0Hull
FTMillwall2-2Wolverhampton
FTMillwall3-1Sheffield Utd
FTMillwall2-1Middlesbrough
FTMillwall0-0Derby
FTMillwall2-1Sheff Wed
FTMillwall1-1Cardiff
FTMillwall0-1Burton Albion
FTMillwall1-0Leeds
FTMillwall3-4Ipswich
FTMillwall2-2Rochdale
FTMillwall1-1Bolton
FTMillwall4-1Barnsley
FTMK Dons4-1Maidstone United
FTMK Dons0-1Coventry
FTMorecambe3-0Hartlepool
FTNewcastle3-1Luton
FTNewport County2-1Leeds
FTNewport County2-0Cambridge Utd
FTNewport County2-1Walsall
FTNewport County1-1Tottenham
FTNorwich1-3Sunderland
FTNorwich2-0QPR
FTNorwich1-0Birmingham
FTNorwich0-0Bristol City
FTNorwich0-0Burton Albion
FTNorwich0-2Wolverhampton
FTNorwich1-1Ipswich
FTNorwich1-0Middlesbrough
FTNorwich1-2Brentford
FTNorwich1-1Barnsley
FTNorwich1-1Preston
FTNorwich3-2Reading
FTNorwich0-0Chelsea
FTNott'm Forest2-1Birmingham
FTNott'm Forest0-0Derby
FTNott'm Forest0-2Cardiff
FTNott'm Forest1-0Norwich
FTNott'm Forest0-2Hull
FTNott'm Forest0-3Preston
FTNott'm Forest0-1Aston Villa
FTNott'm Forest0-1Sunderland
FTNott'm Forest0-3Sheff Wed
FTNott'm Forest4-0QPR
FTNott'm Forest1-2Wolverhampton
FTNott'm Forest2-1Middlesbrough
FTNott'm Forest4-2Arsenal
FTNotts County1-1Swansea
FTNotts County3-2Oxford City
FTNotts County4-2Bristol Rovers
FTPeterborough1-1Tranmere
FTPeterborough5-2Woking
FTPlymouth1-0Grimsby
FTPort Vale2-0Oxford Utd
FTPreston1-0Sheff Wed
FTPreston1-0Reading
FTPreston1-1Barnsley
FTPreston3-0Cardiff
FTPreston0-2Aston Villa
FTPreston2-2Sunderland
FTPreston2-3Middlesbrough
FTPreston1-1Birmingham
FTPreston2-1Hull
FTPreston0-1Ipswich
FTPreston1-1Wolverhampton
FTPreston1-1Nott'm Forest
FTPreston1-0Sheffield Utd
FTPreston1-2Fulham
FTQPR1-1Bristol City
FTQPR1-2Aston Villa
FTQPR2-2Brentford
FTQPR2-0Bolton
FTQPR1-0Barnsley
FTQPR1-0Sheffield Utd
FTQPR2-1Wolverhampton
FTQPR2-2Millwall
FTQPR1-2Fulham
FTQPR2-1Ipswich
FTQPR2-1Hull
FTQPR2-0Reading
FTQPR0-1MK Dons
FTReading3-0Stevenage
FTReading1-1Fulham
FTReading0-1Bristol City
FTReading2-1Aston Villa
FTReading3-1Nott'm Forest
FTReading0-2Millwall
FTReading0-0Sheff Wed
FTReading0-2Wolverhampton
FTReading1-2Burton Albion
FTReading2-2Cardiff
FTReading1-3Sheffield Utd
FTRochdale1-0Millwall
FTRochdale4-0Bromley
FTScunthorpe1-0Northampton
FTShaw Lane FC1-3Mansfield
FTSheff Wed1-1QPR
FTSheff Wed0-0Swansea
FTSheff Wed2-1Millwall
FTSheff Wed3-0Leeds
FTSheff Wed3-1Nott'm Forest
FTSheff Wed2-1Brentford
FTSheff Wed0-1Wolverhampton
FTSheff Wed1-2Middlesbrough
FTSheff Wed0-0Bristol City
FTSheff Wed1-3Birmingham
FTSheff Wed1-2Ipswich
FTSheffield Utd0-0Nott'm Forest
FTSheffield Utd2-0Burton Albion
FTSheffield Utd2-1Leeds
FTSheffield Utd0-1Aston Villa
FTSheffield Utd3-0Sunderland
FTSheffield Utd0-1Bolton
FTSheffield Utd4-5Fulham
FTSheffield Utd1-1Birmingham
FTSheffield Utd1-2Bristol City
FTSheffield Utd3-1Derby
FTSheffield Utd2-0Wolverhampton
FTSheffield Utd0-1Norwich
FTSheffield Utd2-1Reading
FTSheffield Utd4-1Hull
FTSheffield Utd1-0Brentford
FTSheffield Utd1-0Preston
FTSheffield Utd1-0Barnsley
FTShrewsbury5-0Aldershot
FTShrewsbury2-0Morecambe
FTShrewsbury0-0West Ham
FTSlough Town0-4Rochdale
FTSolihull Moors0-2Wycombe
FTSouthampton1-0Watford
FTStevenage5-2Swindon
FTStevenage0-0Reading
FTStevenage5-0Nantwich
FTSunderland1-2Sheffield Utd
FTSunderland3-3Bolton
FTSunderland1-2Cardiff
FTSunderland0-2Leeds
FTSunderland0-1Nott'm Forest
FTSunderland1-0Fulham
FTSunderland1-1Birmingham
FTSunderland2-2Millwall
FTSunderland0-2Ipswich
FTSunderland0-2Brentford
FTSunderland3-3Middlesbrough
FTSunderland0-2Preston
FTSwansea8-1Notts County
FTSwansea2-1Wolverhampton
FTTottenham3-0AFC Wimbledon
FTTottenham2-0Newport County
FTTranmere0-5Peterborough
FTWatford3-0Bristol City
FTWigan3-2AFC Fylde
FTWigan2-1Crawley Town
FTWigan2-0West Ham
FTWigan0-2Southampton
FTWoking1-1Bury
FTWoking1-1Peterborough
FTWolverhampton0-0Swansea
FTWolverhampton1-0Middlesbrough
FTWolverhampton1-0Millwall
FTWolverhampton1-2Cardiff
FTWolverhampton3-3Bristol City
FTWolverhampton2-0Aston Villa
FTWolverhampton2-0Fulham
FTWolverhampton2-2Norwich
FTWolverhampton3-0Sheffield Utd
FTWolverhampton2-1QPR
FTWolverhampton0-2Nott'm Forest
FTWolverhampton4-1Leeds
FTWolverhampton5-1Bolton
FTWolverhampton1-0Ipswich
FTWolverhampton0-0Sunderland
FTWolverhampton3-1Burton Albion
FTWycombe1-5Preston
FTWycombe3-1Leatherhead
FTYeovil2-0Bradford
FTYeovil1-0Southend
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group B
FTAccrington Stanley3-2Middlesbrough U21
FTAccrington Stanley1-2Blackpool
FTBlackpool4-1Middlesbrough U21
FTWigan0-4Accrington Stanley
FTWigan4-1Middlesbrough U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group C
FTBlackburn1-0Stoke City U21
FTBlackburn0-1Bury
FTBury3-1Stoke City U21
FTBury0-4Rochdale
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group D
FTCrewe1-2Newcastle United U21
FTCrewe0-1Oldham
FTOldham4-1Newcastle United U21
FTPort Vale4-2Crewe
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group E
FTCoventry2-3Shrewsbury
FTCoventry2-1West Bromwich Albion U21
FTLincoln City2-1Notts County
FTMansfield1-0Everton U21
FTNotts County1-2Mansfield
FTShrewsbury3-0West Bromwich Albion U21
FTWalsall3-1West Bromwich Albion U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: North: group H
FTDoncaster1-0Sunderland U21
FTScunthorpe3-1Sunderland U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: play-off
FTBury2-3Fleetwood Town
FTCarlisle0-1Leicester U21
FTCarlisle1-2Fleetwood Town
FTFleetwood Town2-1Morecambe
FTFleetwood Town3-0Leicester U21
FTGillingham1-2Oxford Utd
FTLincoln City3-2Accrington Stanley
FTMK Dons0-4Chelsea U21
FTOldham4-2Leicester U21
FTPeterborough2-0Southend
FTPortsmouth2-0Northampton
FTPortsmouth1-2Chelsea U21
FTRochdale0-1Lincoln City
FTShrewsbury2-1Oldham
FTSwindon0-1Forest Green
FTWalsall1-2Bury
FTYeovil2-0Forest Green
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group A
FTCharlton3-2Fulham U21
FTCharlton0-1Portsmouth
FTCrawley Town1-3Fulham U21
FTCrawley Town0-2Charlton
FTPortsmouth3-1Crawley Town
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group B
FTColchester0-1Gillingham
FTGillingham7-5Reading U21
FTGillingham2-1Southend
FTSouthend2-0Colchester
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group C
FTBristol Rovers1-3West Ham U21
FTBristol Rovers2-4Swindon
FTSwindon1-0Wycombe
FTSwindon2-3West Ham U21
FTWycombe1-5Bristol Rovers
FTWycombe2-0West Ham U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group D
FTExeter1-3Yeovil
FTExeter1-3Chelsea U21
FTYeovil2-1Plymouth
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group E
FTCheltenham1-2Swansea City U21
FTCheltenham1-2Forest Green
FTForest Green0-2Swansea City U21
FTForest Green2-0Newport County
FTNewport County1-2Cheltenham
FTNewport County1-2Swansea City U21
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group F
FTAFC Wimbledon4-3Tottenham Hotspur U21
FTAFC Wimbledon1-2Luton
FTBarnet2-1Tottenham Hotspur U21
FTBarnet3-4AFC Wimbledon
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group G
FTMK Dons2-0Brighton U21
FTOxford Utd3-4MK Dons
FTStevenage3-1Brighton U21
FTStevenage2-6Oxford Utd
England flag England EFL Trophy:: South: group H
FTCambridge Utd0-1Southampton U21
FTCambridge Utd0-2Peterborough
FTPeterborough2-0Southampton U21
England flag England National League South
FTBath City1-2Havant and Waterlooville
FTBath City2-0Hampton and Richmond
FTBath City0-1Eastbourne Boro
FTBath City2-5Chippenham
FTBath City1-0Poole Town
FTBath City1-1Welling
FTBath City2-1Oxford City
FTBath City1-2Chelmsford
FTBath City0-0Wealdstone
FTBath City1-1Braintree Town
FTBath City4-0East Thurrock
FTBath City0-0Bognor Regis
FTBath City0-2Weston-S-Mare
FTBath City0-0Hemel
FTBath City0-0Truro City
FTBath City2-0Concord Rangers
FTBath City1-1Whitehawk
FTBognor Regis2-1Braintree Town
FTBognor Regis0-3Havant and Waterlooville
FTBognor Regis1-1Poole Town
FTBognor Regis0-0Oxford City
FTBognor Regis2-2Gloucester
FTBognor Regis1-2Hungerford
FTBognor Regis0-1Eastbourne Boro
FTBognor Regis1-1Weston-S-Mare
FTBognor Regis3-2Bath City
FTBognor Regis0-2East Thurrock
FTBognor Regis1-3Welling
FTBraintree Town2-2Wealdstone
FTBraintree Town0-2Bath City
FTBraintree Town1-0Poole Town
FTBraintree Town2-1Hampton and Richmond
FTBraintree Town1-0St Albans
FTBraintree Town1-1Welling
FTBraintree Town5-0Hungerford
FTBraintree Town3-0Bognor Regis
FTBraintree Town3-2Eastbourne Boro
FTBraintree Town2-2Chelmsford
FTBraintree Town4-0East Thurrock
FTChelmsford3-3Hemel
FTChelmsford1-1Bath City
FTChelmsford4-1Welling
FTChelmsford5-2Eastbourne Boro
FTChelmsford1-1Weston-S-Mare
FTChelmsford0-0Bognor Regis
FTChelmsford2-0Truro City
FTChelmsford2-0Gloucester
FTChippenham0-0Havant and Waterlooville
FTChippenham0-1Poole Town
FTChippenham2-2East Thurrock
FTChippenham3-2Oxford City
FTChippenham2-0Gloucester
FTChippenham5-1Hemel
FTChippenham0-0Wealdstone
FTChippenham3-2Chelmsford
FTChippenham0-3Bath City
FTChippenham1-1Braintree Town
FTChippenham3-3Hampton and Richmond
FTConcord Rangers1-1Dartford
FTConcord Rangers2-1Eastbourne Boro
FTConcord Rangers3-1Wealdstone
FTConcord Rangers1-1Gloucester
FTConcord Rangers1-1Havant and Waterlooville
FTConcord Rangers0-1Braintree Town
FTConcord Rangers0-2Chelmsford
FTConcord Rangers1-0Whitehawk
FTConcord Rangers0-2Welling
FTDartford4-1Truro City
FTDartford0-1Poole Town
FTDartford7-1Oxford City
FTDartford0-1East Thurrock
FTDartford2-0Concord Rangers
FTDartford0-0Hungerford
FTDartford4-2Eastbourne Boro
FTDartford3-1Bognor Regis
FTDartford4-1Gloucester
FTDartford2-1St Albans
FTDartford1-1Braintree Town
FTDartford3-1Whitehawk
FTDartford1-0Havant and Waterlooville
FTEast Thurrock4-1Oxford City
FTEast Thurrock4-2Whitehawk
FTEast Thurrock2-3Concord Rangers
FTEast Thurrock0-1Hemel
FTEast Thurrock1-1St Albans
FTEast Thurrock3-4Weston-S-Mare
FTEast Thurrock1-2Truro City
FTEast Thurrock1-1Hampton and Richmond
FTEast Thurrock5-3Braintree Town
FTEast Thurrock1-1Wealdstone
FTEast Thurrock2-0Bognor Regis
FTEast Thurrock0-1Welling
FTEast Thurrock1-1Bath City
FTEast Thurrock0-2Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro1-3Truro City
FTEastbourne Boro1-2Weston-S-Mare
FTEastbourne Boro4-1Hungerford
FTEastbourne Boro0-1Gloucester
FTEastbourne Boro1-1Wealdstone
FTEastbourne Boro4-2Chippenham
FTEastbourne Boro0-0Welling
FTEastbourne Boro2-3Braintree Town
FTEastbourne Boro2-0Oxford City
FTEastbourne Boro3-1Concord Rangers
FTEastbourne Boro0-4Poole Town
FTEastbourne Boro2-2East Thurrock
FTEastbourne Boro0-2Hemel
FTEastbourne Boro1-4Havant and Waterlooville
FTEastbourne Boro1-2Hampton and Richmond
FTGloucester1-0Concord Rangers
FTGloucester1-3Weston-S-Mare
FTGloucester0-2Chelmsford
FTGloucester1-2Eastbourne Boro
FTGloucester0-1Oxford City
FTGloucester3-1Whitehawk
FTGloucester1-3Braintree Town
FTGloucester0-3Truro City
FTGloucester2-1Bath City
FTGloucester1-0Hemel
FTGloucester4-0Hungerford
FTGloucester1-0Chippenham
FTHampton and Richmond3-1Weston-S-Mare
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Whitehawk
FTHampton and Richmond1-0Bognor Regis
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Braintree Town
FTHampton and Richmond0-1Havant and Waterlooville
FTHampton and Richmond2-2Dartford
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Concord Rangers
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Chelmsford
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Eastbourne Boro
FTHampton and Richmond1-0Chippenham
FTHampton and Richmond3-1Bath City
FTHampton and Richmond1-1Wealdstone
FTHampton and Richmond5-1East Thurrock
FTHampton and Richmond0-0Hemel
FTHavant and Waterlooville2-0Hungerford
FTHavant and Waterlooville4-0Chippenham
FTHavant and Waterlooville0-0Bognor Regis
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-1Chelmsford
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-2Truro City
FTHavant and Waterlooville2-3Welling
FTHavant and Waterlooville4-0Whitehawk
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-2Bath City
FTHavant and Waterlooville3-2Eastbourne Boro
FTHavant and Waterlooville3-2Oxford City
FTHavant and Waterlooville2-1Gloucester
FTHavant and Waterlooville1-0Wealdstone
FTHemel2-0East Thurrock
FTHemel0-0Havant and Waterlooville
FTHemel3-1Gloucester
FTHemel1-0Hampton and Richmond
FTHemel3-0Whitehawk
FTHemel0-3Dartford
FTHemel1-2Truro City
FTHemel1-1Weston-S-Mare
FTHemel4-3Braintree Town
FTHemel3-1Bognor Regis
FTHemel2-2Welling
FTHemel1-1Concord Rangers
FTHemel1-2Hungerford
FTHemel0-1Poole Town
FTHungerford1-1Bognor Regis
FTHungerford1-2Oxford City
FTHungerford1-0Dartford
FTHungerford2-1Chippenham
FTHungerford0-1Havant and Waterlooville
FTHungerford0-1Eastbourne Boro
FTHungerford1-2Bath City
FTHungerford2-2East Thurrock
FTHungerford2-0Concord Rangers
FTHungerford2-3Gloucester
FTHungerford2-0Weston-S-Mare
FTHungerford1-4Welling
FTHungerford3-1St Albans
FTHungerford1-1Chelmsford
FTOxford City0-1Havant and Waterlooville
FTOxford City2-0Chelmsford
FTOxford City0-2Dartford
FTOxford City2-0Hungerford
FTOxford City2-3St Albans
FTOxford City1-1Welling
FTOxford City1-2Braintree Town
FTOxford City2-3Poole Town
FTOxford City3-3Weston-S-Mare
FTOxford City1-1Concord Rangers
FTOxford City3-1Truro City
FTOxford City0-0Hampton and Richmond
FTOxford City1-1Bath City
FTOxford City0-1Whitehawk
FTPoole Town2-0Chippenham
FTPoole Town0-4Eastbourne Boro
FTPoole Town3-1Weston-S-Mare
FTPoole Town1-1Concord Rangers
FTPoole Town0-3Truro City
FTPoole Town0-3Gloucester
FTPoole Town2-4Hemel
FTPoole Town0-0Chelmsford
FTPoole Town1-2Hungerford
FTPoole Town0-1St Albans
FTSt Albans2-1Concord Rangers
FTSt Albans2-3Gloucester
FTSt Albans2-0Bath City
FTSt Albans2-1Havant and Waterlooville
FTSt Albans3-1Weston-S-Mare
FTSt Albans1-2Welling
FTSt Albans0-0Hungerford
FTSt Albans2-2Hemel
FTSt Albans1-1Oxford City
FTSt Albans7-2East Thurrock
FTSt Albans2-1Chelmsford
FTSt Albans2-1Poole Town
FTSt Albans2-0Chippenham
FTSt Albans0-1Truro City
FTTruro City1-0Havant and Waterlooville
FTTruro City2-3Oxford City
FTTruro City1-1Gloucester
FTTruro City3-1Poole Town
FTTruro City1-1Bognor Regis
FTTruro City7-2Whitehawk
FTTruro City1-0Chippenham
FTTruro City1-1Hampton and Richmond
FTTruro City2-1Weston-S-Mare
FTTruro City0-1Eastbourne Boro
FTTruro City3-2Welling
FTTruro City1-2Bath City
FTWealdstone2-1Concord Rangers
FTWealdstone0-2Chelmsford
FTWealdstone1-1Hemel
FTWealdstone2-1Whitehawk
FTWealdstone1-0Hungerford
FTWealdstone1-3St Albans
FTWealdstone1-2Dartford
FTWealdstone2-1Weston-S-Mare
FTWealdstone1-2Gloucester
FTWelling2-3Gloucester
FTWelling1-3Oxford City
FTWelling3-0Braintree Town
FTWelling3-0Eastbourne Boro
FTWelling3-1St Albans
FTWelling2-2Truro City
FTWelling2-3Dartford
FTWelling0-3East Thurrock
FTWelling1-2Wealdstone
FTWelling4-0Chippenham
FTWelling1-0Whitehawk
FTWelling0-1Hampton and Richmond
FTWelling3-2Hungerford
FTWeston-S-Mare2-2Chippenham
FTWeston-S-Mare1-4Havant and Waterlooville
FTWeston-S-Mare1-2Poole Town
FTWeston-S-Mare2-1Gloucester
FTWeston-S-Mare5-1Wealdstone
FTWeston-S-Mare3-0Dartford
FTWeston-S-Mare1-0Whitehawk
FTWeston-S-Mare0-2Welling
FTWeston-S-Mare2-1Hungerford
FTWeston-S-Mare2-2East Thurrock
FTWeston-S-Mare4-2Bath City
FTWeston-S-Mare0-1Chelmsford
FTWeston-S-Mare1-0Bognor Regis
FTWhitehawk2-0Concord Rangers
FTWhitehawk5-1Weston-S-Mare
FTWhitehawk1-1Gloucester
FTWhitehawk1-3Chippenham
FTWhitehawk2-2Bognor Regis
FTWhitehawk0-5Hemel
FTWhitehawk0-1Eastbourne Boro
FTWhitehawk0-3Hungerford
FTWhitehawk0-2Chelmsford
FTWhitehawk1-1Bath City
FTWhitehawk1-1St Albans
FTWhitehawk0-4Dartford
FTWhitehawk2-3East Thurrock
FTWhitehawk2-2Poole Town
FTWhitehawk1-1Braintree Town
England flag England National League North
FTAFC Telford1-2Nuneaton
FTAFC Telford2-0Tamworth
FTAFC Telford1-2Alfreton Town
FTAFC Telford0-0Kidderminster
FTAFC Telford3-5York
FTAFC Telford0-3Curzon Ashton
FTAFC Telford1-0FC United
FTAFC Telford0-0Darlington
FTAFC Telford1-4Bradford PA
FTAFC Telford2-3Blyth Spartans
FTAFC Telford1-3Brackley
FTAFC Telford0-2Salford
FTAFC Telford1-5Harrogate Town
FTAlfreton Town1-0North Ferriby United
FTAlfreton Town4-1Gainsborough
FTAlfreton Town1-1Brackley
FTAlfreton Town0-2Chorley
FTAlfreton Town4-0Curzon Ashton
FTAlfreton Town0-1Southport
FTAlfreton Town2-0Blyth Spartans
FTAlfreton Town2-3Salford
FTAlfreton Town2-1Tamworth
FTAlfreton Town4-1Leamington
FTAlfreton Town1-3Stockport
FTAlfreton Town2-3Boston Utd
FTAlfreton Town1-3Bradford PA
FTAlfreton Town2-3York
FTAlfreton Town0-1AFC Telford
FTBlyth Spartans3-0Bradford PA
FTBlyth Spartans0-2York
FTBlyth Spartans4-2Tamworth
FTBlyth Spartans0-1North Ferriby United
FTBlyth Spartans0-2Harrogate Town
FTBlyth Spartans5-2Boston Utd
FTBoston Utd2-1North Ferriby United
FTBoston Utd1-1Nuneaton
FTBoston Utd2-0Chorley
FTBoston Utd0-3Spennymoor Town
FTBoston Utd3-1Alfreton Town
FTBoston Utd0-1Leamington
FTBoston Utd2-1Blyth Spartans
FTBoston Utd3-2Southport
FTBoston Utd3-1Tamworth
FTBrackley3-0Darlington
FTBrackley2-1FC United
FTBrackley2-0Spennymoor Town
FTBrackley2-0Kidderminster
FTBrackley0-0Tamworth
FTBrackley2-2Curzon Ashton
FTBrackley3-1Blyth Spartans
FTBradford PA1-2Southport
FTBradford PA2-1Boston Utd
FTBradford PA1-1Nuneaton
FTBradford PA0-0Chorley
FTBradford PA3-0FC United
FTBradford PA0-5York
FTBradford PA5-0Gainsborough
FTBradford PA0-1North Ferriby United
FTBradford PA3-3Alfreton Town
FTBradford PA3-1Curzon Ashton
FTBradford PA3-4Tamworth
FTBradford PA1-2Salford
FTChorley2-2Nuneaton
FTChorley2-0Leamington
FTChorley1-0Gainsborough
FTChorley0-1Boston Utd
FTChorley1-1Curzon Ashton
FTChorley0-1Salford
FTChorley0-0Brackley
FTChorley2-0York
FTChorley4-1Darlington
FTChorley3-2AFC Telford
FTChorley1-0FC United
FTCurzon Ashton2-1Boston Utd
FTCurzon Ashton1-1Leamington
FTCurzon Ashton1-0Darlington
FTCurzon Ashton1-0AFC Telford
FTCurzon Ashton1-0FC United
FTCurzon Ashton1-1Salford
FTCurzon Ashton0-3Blyth Spartans
FTCurzon Ashton4-0North Ferriby United
FTCurzon Ashton4-1York
FTCurzon Ashton1-2Kidderminster
FTCurzon Ashton0-2Chorley
FTDarlington3-1Harrogate Town
FTDarlington1-0Curzon Ashton
FTDarlington2-1Kidderminster
FTDarlington6-0North Ferriby United
FTDarlington4-1Alfreton Town
FTDarlington0-1AFC Telford
FTDarlington1-1Spennymoor Town
FTDarlington0-0Leamington
FTDarlington4-3Gainsborough
FTDarlington0-3Brackley
FTDarlington0-1Tamworth
FTDarlington1-1Stockport
FTDarlington2-1Bradford PA
FTFC United3-1Tamworth
FTFC United1-3Blyth Spartans
FTFC United1-2Leamington
FTFC United2-1Boston Utd
FTFC United1-2Kidderminster
FTFC United2-3Spennymoor Town
FTFC United0-0Chorley
FTFC United1-1Brackley
FTFC United0-1Stockport
FTFC United2-1Nuneaton
FTGainsborough0-1Nuneaton
FTGainsborough0-3Southport
FTGainsborough1-0Kidderminster
FTGainsborough2-3Stockport
FTGainsborough1-2Brackley
FTGainsborough1-2Leamington
FTGainsborough4-5Harrogate Town
FTGainsborough2-0North Ferriby United
FTGainsborough0-3Bradford PA
FTGainsborough0-1Salford
FTGainsborough1-0FC United
FTGainsborough3-2AFC Telford
FTHarrogate Town1-1Bradford PA
FTHarrogate Town3-1Boston Utd
FTHarrogate Town2-2Leamington
FTHarrogate Town2-0York
FTHarrogate Town1-2Salford
FTHarrogate Town1-1Brackley
FTHarrogate Town3-0Tamworth
FTHarrogate Town4-0Nuneaton
FTHarrogate Town6-0FC United
FTHarrogate Town4-3Alfreton Town
FTHarrogate Town2-1AFC Telford
FTHarrogate Town4-1Stockport
FTHarrogate Town3-0Darlington
FTHarrogate Town3-0North Ferriby United
FTHarrogate Town2-2Kidderminster
FTKidderminster4-0North Ferriby United
FTKidderminster4-0FC United
FTKidderminster0-2Harrogate Town
FTKidderminster4-4Salford
FTKidderminster0-1Chorley
FTKidderminster2-1Alfreton Town
FTKidderminster1-1Boston Utd
FTKidderminster2-2Curzon Ashton
FTKidderminster5-4Blyth Spartans
FTKidderminster2-0Leamington
FTKidderminster2-2Spennymoor Town
FTLeamington4-0Spennymoor Town
FTLeamington0-2Boston Utd
FTLeamington2-1Bradford PA
FTLeamington2-3Alfreton Town
FTLeamington0-3AFC Telford
FTLeamington2-3Stockport
FTLeamington1-2Tamworth
FTLeamington0-1Southport
FTLeamington1-0Nuneaton
FTLeamington1-0Blyth Spartans
FTLeamington3-0Gainsborough
FTNorth Ferriby United0-3Alfreton Town
FTNorth Ferriby United0-1Curzon Ashton
FTNorth Ferriby United0-1Bradford PA
FTNorth Ferriby United0-3Southport
FTNorth Ferriby United0-5Brackley
FTNorth Ferriby United0-2Harrogate Town
FTNorth Ferriby United1-1Darlington
FTNorth Ferriby United0-0Tamworth
FTNorth Ferriby United0-2Chorley
FTNorth Ferriby United0-2AFC Telford
FTNuneaton1-3Stockport
FTNuneaton0-1Spennymoor Town
FTNuneaton1-1Curzon Ashton
FTNuneaton0-2AFC Telford
FTNuneaton3-0Southport
FTNuneaton2-2Alfreton Town
FTNuneaton4-0Leamington
FTNuneaton1-0Kidderminster
FTNuneaton0-1Gainsborough
FTNuneaton1-0FC United
FTNuneaton1-1Chorley
FTNuneaton2-2North Ferriby United
FTSalford2-2Bradford PA
FTSalford2-1Harrogate Town
FTSalford3-0AFC Telford
FTSalford3-2Spennymoor Town
FTSalford2-1Tamworth
FTSalford0-2Darlington
FTSalford3-0Kidderminster
FTSalford2-1Southport
FTSalford2-0Brackley
FTSalford4-0North Ferriby United
FTSalford1-0Alfreton Town
FTSalford3-2York
FTSouthport2-2Gainsborough
FTSouthport1-4Harrogate Town
FTSouthport2-2North Ferriby United
FTSouthport0-3Blyth Spartans
FTSouthport0-3Kidderminster
FTSouthport2-0Darlington
FTSouthport1-1York
FTSouthport4-0Boston Utd
FTSouthport2-0Leamington
FTSouthport3-1Curzon Ashton
FTSouthport3-0Tamworth
FTSpennymoor Town1-0Tamworth
FTSpennymoor Town0-1Nuneaton
FTSpennymoor Town3-1Blyth Spartans
FTSpennymoor Town4-4FC United
FTSpennymoor Town1-0Leamington
FTSpennymoor Town1-0Stockport
FTSpennymoor Town1-1Salford
FTSpennymoor Town1-1Gainsborough
FTSpennymoor Town2-4York
FTSpennymoor Town2-1Alfreton Town
FTSpennymoor Town2-4Curzon Ashton
FTStockport4-1FC United
FTStockport1-1Chorley
FTStockport4-1North Ferriby United
FTStockport6-0Southport
FTStockport0-0Bradford PA
FTStockport1-0Gainsborough
FTStockport2-2Harrogate Town
FTStockport3-0Curzon Ashton
FTStockport1-0Boston Utd
FTStockport1-2Kidderminster
FTStockport0-1Brackley
FTStockport0-1Nuneaton
FTTamworth2-2AFC Telford
FTTamworth0-3Blyth Spartans
FTTamworth3-3Southport
FTTamworth1-1Harrogate Town
FTTamworth0-1Bradford PA
FTTamworth4-1Curzon Ashton
FTTamworth3-1Stockport
FTTamworth3-1Spennymoor Town
FTTamworth2-1Boston Utd
FTTamworth1-2Gainsborough
FTTamworth2-3Alfreton Town
FTYork2-1Curzon Ashton
FTYork2-0Stockport
FTYork0-2FC United
FTYork4-3Nuneaton
FTYork0-1AFC Telford
FTYork1-1Kidderminster
FTYork2-1Bradford PA
FTYork1-1Alfreton Town
FTYork1-0Boston Utd
Europa League flag Europa League Group A
FTDynamo Kiev2-2Young Boys
FTDynamo Kiev4-1Partizan Belgrade
FTFC Astana1-1Slavia Prague
FTFC Astana4-0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTFC Astana2-3Villarreal
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0-2Slavia Prague
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv0-1FC Astana
FTPartizan Belgrade2-0Skenderbeu
FTPartizan Belgrade2-1Young Boys
FTSkenderbeu1-1Young Boys
FTSlavia Prague0-1FC Astana
FTSlavia Prague1-0Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTVillarreal3-1FC Astana
FTVillarreal2-2Slavia Prague
FTYoung Boys0-1Dynamo Kiev
FTYoung Boys2-1Skenderbeu
Europa League flag Europa League Group C
FTAC Milan5-1Austria Vienna
FTAC Milan0-0AEK Athens
FTAEK Athens0-0AC Milan
FTAEK Athens2-2Austria Vienna
FTAustria Vienna0-0AEK Athens
FTBraga3-1Hoffenheim
FTBraga2-1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTBraga0-2Ludogorets
FTHoffenheim3-1Istanbul Basaksehir
FTHoffenheim1-1Ludogorets
FTHoffenheim1-2Braga
FTIstanbul Basaksehir0-0Ludogorets
FTIstanbul Basaksehir1-1Hoffenheim
FTLudogorets1-2Istanbul Basaksehir
FTRijeka2-0AC Milan
FTRijeka1-4Austria Vienna
Europa League flag Europa League Group E
FTApollon Limassol1-1Olympique Lyonnais
FTApollon Limassol1-1Atalanta
FTApollon Limassol0-3Everton
FTAtalanta3-0Everton
FTAtalanta3-1Apollon Limassol
FTEverton1-2Olympique Lyonnais
FTEverton2-2Apollon Limassol
FTEverton1-5Atalanta
FTFC Copenhagen3-0Zlin
FTFC Copenhagen2-0Sheriff Tiraspol
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-2Sheriff Tiraspol
FTLokomotiv Moscow2-1FC Copenhagen
FTLokomotiv Moscow3-0Zlin
FTOlympique Lyonnais4-0Apollon Limassol
FTSheriff Tiraspol1-1Lokomotiv Moscow
FTZlin0-2Lokomotiv Moscow
Europa League flag Europa League Group G
FTArsenal0-0Red Star Belgrade
FTArsenal6-0BATE Borisov
FTBATE Borisov1-0Fortuna Koln
FTBATE Borisov0-0Red Star Belgrade
FTFC Lugano1-2Steaua Bucharest
FTFC Lugano3-2Plzen
FTFC Lugano1-0Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTFortuna Koln0-1Red Star Belgrade
FTFortuna Koln5-2BATE Borisov
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva1-2Steaua Bucharest
FTHapoel Be'er Sheva2-1FC Lugano
FTPlzen2-0Steaua Bucharest
FTRed Star Belgrade1-0Fortuna Koln
FTSteaua Bucharest1-2FC Lugano
FTSteaua Bucharest1-1Hapoel Be'er Sheva
FTSteaua Bucharest3-0Plzen
Europa League flag Europa League Group I
FTAthletic Bilbao3-2Hertha Berlin
FTAthletic Bilbao1-0Ostersunds FK
FTHertha Berlin2-0Zorya Luhansk
FTHertha Berlin1-1Ostersunds FK
FTKonyaspor2-1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTKonyaspor0-2Salzburg
FTKonyaspor1-1Marseille
FTMarseille0-0Salzburg
FTMarseille2-1Vitoria Guimaraes
FTMarseille1-0Konyaspor
FTOstersunds FK1-0Hertha Berlin
FTOstersunds FK2-2Athletic Bilbao
FTSalzburg3-0Vitoria Guimaraes
FTSalzburg0-0Konyaspor
FTVitoria Guimaraes1-1Salzburg
FTZorya Luhansk0-2Athletic Bilbao
Europa League flag Europa League Group K
FTLazio2-0Zulte-Waregem
FTLazio1-0Nice
FTLazio1-1Vitesse Arnhem
FTNice3-1Zulte-Waregem
FTNice1-3Lazio
FTReal Sociedad3-0Vardar
FTReal Sociedad1-3Zenit St Petersburg
FTRosenborg1-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTRosenborg0-1Real Sociedad
FTVardar1-1Rosenborg
FTVardar0-6Real Sociedad
FTVitesse Arnhem1-0Nice
FTVitesse Arnhem2-3Lazio
FTZenit St Petersburg3-1Real Sociedad
FTZulte-Waregem1-5Nice
FTZulte-Waregem1-1Vitesse Arnhem
Europa League flag Europa League Qualification
AETBrazil U23 *1-1Germany U23
AETFK Sarajevo2-1Zaria Balti
AETTrakai2-1IFK Norrkoping
AETZenit St Petersburg2-0FC Utrecht
FTAberdeen2-1Apollon Limassol
FTAberdeen1-1NK Siroki Brijeg
FTAEK Athens3-0Club Brugge
FTAEK Larnaca2-0Dinamo Minsk
FTAEK Larnaca1-0Cork City
FTAEK Larnaca5-0Lincoln Red Imps
FTAEL Limassol6-0St Josephs
FTAEL Limassol2-1Progres Niederkorn
FTAEL Limassol1-2Austria Vienna
FTAIK Solna1-1Braga
FTAIK Solna2-0Zeljeznicar
FTAIK Solna5-0KI Klaksvik
FTArka Gdynia3-2FC Midtjylland
FTAS Trencin5-1Torpedo Kutaisi
FTAstra Giurgiu0-0Oleksandria
FTAthletic Bilbao3-0Dinamo Bucharest
FTAthletic Bilbao1-0Panathinaikos
FTAtlantas Klaipeda1-2Kairat Almaty
FTAustria Vienna0-0AEL Limassol
FTB36 Torshavn1-2Nomme Kalju
FTBala Town1-2FC Vaduz
FTBallymena0-2Odd
FTBalzan3-3Videoton
FTBangor0-3Lyngby BK
FTBeitar Jerusalem4-3Vasas
FTBnei Yehuda2-0AS Trencin
FTBnei Yehuda0-2Zenit St Petersburg
FTBordeaux2-1Videoton
FTBotev Plovdiv0-0Maritimo
FTBotev Plovdiv4-0Beitar Jerusalem
FTBotev Plovdiv1-0Partizani Tirane
FTBrann0-2Ruzomberok
FTBrondby2-0VPS Vaasa
FTBrondby0-0Hajduk Split
FTChikhura0-1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTColeraine0-0Haugesund
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1-0HJK Helsinki
FTCork City4-2Lev Tallinn
FTCrusaders3-1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTCS Uni Craiova0-1AC Milan
FTDacia Chisinau0-4Shkendija
FTDerry City1-4FC Midtjylland
FTDifferdange1-2Zira FK
FTDinamo Batumi0-1Jagiellonia Bialystok
FTDinamo Brest0-3SC Rheindorf Altach
FTDinamo Bucharest1-1Athletic Bilbao
FTDinamo Minsk1-1AEK Larnaca
FTDinamo Minsk2-1NSI Runavik
FTDinamo Zagreb2-1Odd
FTDinamo Zagreb1-1Skenderbeu
FTDunav Ruse0-2Irtysh Pavlodar
FTEverton1-0Ruzomberok
FTFC Krasnodar2-1Lyngby BK
FTFC Luzern2-1NK Osijek
FTFC Midtjylland3-1Ferencvaros
FTFC Midtjylland6-1Derry City
FTFC Sion1-1FK Suduva
FTFC Utrecht0-0Lech Poznan
FTFC Utrecht3-1Valletta
FTFC Vaduz3-0Bala Town
FTFerencvaros2-4FC Midtjylland
FTFerencvaros2-0Jelgava
FTFK Suduva0-1Liepajas Metalurgs
FTFK Suduva2-1Shakhtyor Soligorsk
FTFK Suduva3-0FC Sion
FTFlora Tallinn2-3NK Domzale
FTFloriana3-3Red Star Belgrade
FTFola Esch4-1Keshla FC
FTFola Esch2-1Milsami Orhei
FTFolgore Falciano0-1Valletta
FTFreiburg1-0NK Domzale
FTGalatasaray1-1Ostersunds FK
FTGandzasar Kapan0-3Mladost Podgorica
FTGent1-1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTHaugesund3-2Lech Poznan
FTHaugesund7-0Coleraine
FTHJK Helsinki1-1Shkendija
FTHJK Helsinki3-0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTIFK Norrkoping5-0Prishtina
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1-0Dunav Ruse
FTIrtysh Pavlodar1-1Red Star Belgrade
FTJagiellonia Bialystok0-2Gabala FK
FTJagiellonia Bialystok4-0Dinamo Batumi
FTJelgava0-1Ferencvaros
FTKairat Almaty6-0Atlantas Klaipeda
FTKeshla FC2-0Mladost Lucani
FTKeshla FC1-0Fola Esch
FTKI Klaksvik0-0AIK Solna
FTKR Reykjavik0-0SJK
FTKR Reykjavik0-2Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTLech Poznan2-0Haugesund
FTLech Poznan4-0Pelister
FTLev Tallinn0-2Cork City
FTLevski Sofia3-1Sutjeska
FTLevski Sofia1-2Hajduk Split
FTLiepajas Metalurgs2-0Crusaders
FTLincoln Red Imps1-1AEK Larnaca
FTLyngby BK2-1Slovan Bratislava
FTLyngby BK1-0Bangor
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv2-0SK Tirana
FTMaccabi Tel Aviv1-0Panionios
FTMaritimo2-0Botev Plovdiv
FTMarseille4-2Oostende
FTMilsami Orhei1-1Fola Esch
FTMlada Boleslav2-1Skenderbeu
FTMlada Boleslav2-0Shamrock Rovers
FTMladost Lucani0-3Keshla FC
FTMladost Podgorica1-0Gandzasar Kapan
FTMladost Podgorica0-3Sturm Graz
FTND Gorica2-3Panionios
FTND Gorica2-2Shirak FC
FTNK Domzale3-2Valur Reykjavík
FTNK Domzale1-1Marseille
FTNK Domzale2-0Flora Tallinn
FTNK Osijek4-0UE Santa Coloma
FTNK Siroki Brijeg0-2Aberdeen
FTNK Siroki Brijeg2-0Ordabasy
FTNomme Kalju2-1B36 Torshavn
FTNSI Runavik0-2Dinamo Minsk
FTOdd1-0FC Vaduz
FTOdd3-0Ballymena
FTOleksandria1-0Astra Giurgiu
FTOlimpija Ljubljana0-1VPS Vaasa
FTOlimpik Donetsk1-1Paok
FTOrdabasy0-0NK Siroki Brijeg
FTOstersunds FK1-0Fola Esch
FTPanathinaikos1-0Gabala FK
FTPanathinaikos2-3Athletic Bilbao
FTPanionios0-1Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTPaok3-1Ostersunds FK
FTPartizan Belgrade0-0Videoton
FTPartizani Tirane1-3Botev Plovdiv
FTPelister0-3Lech Poznan
FTPrishtina0-1IFK Norrkoping
FTPSV Eindhoven0-1NK Osijek
FTPyunik1-4Slovan Bratislava
FTRabotnicki6-0Tre Penne Galazzano
FTRabotnicki1-1Dinamo Minsk
FTRangers1-0Progres Niederkorn
FTRed Star Belgrade3-0Floriana
FTRed Star Belgrade2-0Irtysh Pavlodar
FTRed Star Belgrade2-0Sparta Prague
FTRosenborg3-2Ajax
FTRuzomberok2-0Vojvodina
FTSant Julia0-5Skenderbeu
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-1Chikhura
FTSC Rheindorf Altach3-1Gent
FTShakhtyor Soligorsk0-0FK Suduva
FTShamrock Rovers1-0Stjarnan
FTSheriff Tiraspol0-0Legia Warsaw
FTShirak FC0-2ND Gorica
FTShkendija3-0Dacia Chisinau
FTSJK0-2KR Reykjavik
FTSK Tirana0-3Maccabi Tel Aviv
FTSkenderbeu1-0Sant Julia
FTSkenderbeu2-0Kairat Almaty
FTSlovan Bratislava0-1Lyngby BK
FTSlovan Bratislava5-0Pyunik
FTSt Johnstone1-2Trakai
FTSt Josephs0-4AEL Limassol
FTStjarnan0-1Shamrock Rovers
FTSturm Graz1-2Fenerbahce
FTSutjeska0-0Levski Sofia
FTTorpedo Kutaisi0-3AS Trencin
FTTrakai1-0St Johnstone
FTTrakai2-1Shkendija
FTTre Penne Galazzano0-1Rabotnicki
FTUE Santa Coloma0-2NK Osijek
FTValletta2-0Folgore Falciano
FTValletta0-0FC Utrecht
FTValur Reykjavík1-0Ventspils
FTVasas0-3Beitar Jerusalem
FTVentspils0-0Valur Reykjavík
FTVideoton2-0Balzan
FTVideoton1-1Nomme Kalju
FTVojvodina2-1Ruzomberok
FTVPS Vaasa1-0Olimpija Ljubljana
FTVPS Vaasa2-1Brondby
FTZaria Balti1-2Apollon Limassol
FTZaria Balti2-1FK Sarajevo
FTZeljeznicar1-0Zeta Golubovci
FTZenit St Petersburg0-1Bnei Yehuda
FTZeta Golubovci2-2Zeljeznicar
FTZira FK0-0Astra Giurgiu
FTZira FK2-0Differdange
Europa League flag Europa League Round of 16
FTAC Milan0-2Arsenal
FTAEK Athens1-1Dynamo Kiev
FTArsenal1-2Ostersunds FK
FTAtletico Madrid3-0Lokomotiv Moscow
FTBorussia Dortmund1-2Salzburg
FTCSKA Moscow0-1Olympique Lyonnais
FTDynamo Kiev0-0AEK Athens
FTFC Astana1-3Sporting Lisbon
FTLazio2-2Dynamo Kiev
FTLokomotiv Moscow1-5Atletico Madrid
FTMarseille3-1Athletic Bilbao
FTNice2-3Lokomotiv Moscow
FTOlympique Lyonnais3-1Villarreal
FTPlzen2-0Partizan Belgrade
FTRB Leipzig2-1Zenit St Petersburg
FTRed Star Belgrade0-0CSKA Moscow
FTSalzburg2-1Real Sociedad
FTSporting Lisbon2-0Plzen
FTZenit St Petersburg1-1RB Leipzig
Scotland flag Scotland Premiership
FTAberdeen2-1Dundee
FTAberdeen0-2Motherwell
FTAberdeen3-0St Johnstone
FTAberdeen1-2Rangers
FTAberdeen4-1Hibernian
FTAberdeen1-0Partick Thistle
FTAberdeen3-0Hamilton
FTAberdeen0-2Celtic
FTCeltic3-1Hearts
FTCeltic0-0Rangers
FTCeltic3-1Hamilton
FTCeltic5-1Motherwell
FTCeltic1-0Dundee
FTCeltic1-1St Johnstone
FTDundee0-0Kilmarnock
FTDundee2-1Rangers
FTDundee0-1Aberdeen
FTDundee2-1Hearts
FTDundee0-1Hibernian
FTDundee1-4Ross County
FTDundee0-4St Johnstone
FTHamilton3-5Rangers
FTHamilton2-1Partick Thistle
FTHamilton0-3Hearts
FTHamilton0-1St Johnstone
FTHamilton1-1Hibernian
FTHamilton2-2Aberdeen
FTHamilton1-4Celtic
FTHamilton3-0Dundee
FTHearts0-0Aberdeen
FTHearts0-0Ross County
FTHearts1-0Motherwell
FTHearts1-1Hamilton
FTHearts4-0Celtic
FTHearts2-0Dundee
FTHearts3-0Partick Thistle
FTHearts1-1Kilmarnock
FTHibernian2-0Hearts
FTHibernian2-1Motherwell
FTHibernian2-0Aberdeen
FTHibernian1-2Rangers
FTHibernian1-3Hamilton
FTHibernian3-1Partick Thistle
FTHibernian2-1Dundee
FTHibernian1-2St Johnstone
FTKilmarnock0-1Hearts
FTKilmarnock2-1Rangers
FTKilmarnock5-1Partick Thistle
FTKilmarnock1-3Aberdeen
FTKilmarnock3-2Dundee
FTKilmarnock2-2Hibernian
FTKilmarnock1-0Celtic
FTKilmarnock2-0St Johnstone
FTMotherwell2-0St Johnstone
FTMotherwell1-1Partick Thistle
FTMotherwell0-1Kilmarnock
FTMotherwell2-0Ross County
FTMotherwell1-2Rangers
FTPartick Thistle2-0Ross County
FTPartick Thistle1-2Celtic
FTPartick Thistle3-2Motherwell
FTPartick Thistle0-1Hibernian
FTPartick Thistle1-1Hearts
FTPartick Thistle1-2Dundee
FTRangers2-0Hearts
FTRangers1-2Hibernian
FTRangers0-1Kilmarnock
FTRangers2-1Ross County
FTRangers1-3St Johnstone
FTRangers2-0Aberdeen
FTRangers0-2Celtic
FTRangers0-2Hamilton
FTRangers3-0Partick Thistle
FTRoss County3-2Motherwell
FTRoss County0-1Celtic
FTRoss County1-2Aberdeen
FTRoss County1-2Rangers
FTRoss County1-1St Johnstone
FTRoss County0-2Dundee
FTRoss County2-2Hamilton
FTRoss County1-1Hearts
FTSt Johnstone2-0Ross County
FTSt Johnstone1-4Rangers
FTSt Johnstone1-2Kilmarnock
FTSt Johnstone0-0Hearts
FTSt Johnstone0-3Aberdeen
FTSt Johnstone4-1Motherwell
Scotland flag Scotland Championship
FTBrechin0-1Queen of Sth
FTBrechin1-1Dundee Utd
FTBrechin1-2St Mirren
FTBrechin2-3Inverness CT
FTBrechin1-1Morton
FTBrechin0-2Livingston
FTBrechin1-3Dumbarton
FTBrechin0-3Dunfermline
FTDumbarton0-2St Mirren
FTDumbarton0-1Morton
FTDumbarton1-0Brechin
FTDumbarton0-0Falkirk
FTDumbarton1-4Livingston
FTDumbarton0-1Dunfermline
FTDumbarton2-2Queen of Sth
FTDumbarton0-2Dundee Utd
FTDundee Utd3-0Falkirk
FTDundee Utd2-1Queen of Sth
FTDundee Utd1-1Dumbarton
FTDundee Utd4-1Brechin
FTDundee Utd0-3Morton
FTDundee Utd1-1Dunfermline
FTDunfermline0-0Dundee Utd
FTDunfermline1-0Inverness CT
FTDunfermline1-2St Mirren
FTDunfermline2-0Falkirk
FTDunfermline2-5Queen of Sth
FTDunfermline1-1Morton
FTFalkirk1-4Queen of Sth
FTFalkirk6-1Dundee Utd
FTFalkirk3-1Inverness CT
FTFalkirk0-0Dumbarton
FTFalkirk3-1Morton
FTInverness CT3-1Queen of Sth
FTInverness CT1-1Livingston
FTInverness CT1-0Dumbarton
FTInverness CT1-1Morton
FTInverness CT0-1Dundee Utd
FTLivingston1-1Dunfermline
FTLivingston1-3St Mirren
FTLivingston0-0Inverness CT
FTLivingston0-0Falkirk
FTLivingston0-1Queen of Sth
FTLivingston2-1Dundee Utd
FTLivingston1-1Morton
FTLivingston2-0Dumbarton
FTMorton0-1Falkirk
FTMorton2-0Brechin
FTMorton0-2Dundee Utd
FTMorton1-1St Mirren
FTMorton1-1Dumbarton
FTMorton3-2Dunfermline
FTQueen of Sth0-0Inverness CT
FTQueen of Sth0-0Dumbarton
FTQueen of Sth3-3Livingston
FTQueen of Sth1-3St Mirren
FTQueen of Sth3-1Brechin
FTQueen of Sth1-1Morton
FTQueen of Sth1-3Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren2-0Dunfermline
FTSt Mirren2-0Dundee Utd
FTSt Mirren1-0Inverness CT
FTSt Mirren2-2Morton
FTSt Mirren3-1Queen of Sth
FTSt Mirren2-1Brechin
FTSt Mirren3-1Falkirk
Scotland flag Scotland League 1
FTAirdrie Utd2-0Alloa
FTAirdrie Utd2-2Albion
FTAirdrie Utd2-1Forfar
FTAirdrie Utd2-0Ayr
FTAirdrie Utd0-0East Fife
FTAirdrie Utd0-0Arbroath
FTAirdrie Utd2-1Queen's Park
FTAirdrie Utd1-2Raith Rovers
FTAlbion1-1Queen's Park
FTAlbion1-2Arbroath
FTAlbion2-3Ayr
FTAlbion2-2Raith Rovers
FTAlbion1-3Stranraer
FTAlbion1-2Airdrie Utd
FTAlbion3-4Forfar
FTAlloa0-0Raith Rovers
FTAlloa1-0Forfar
FTAlloa3-1Albion
FTAlloa2-2Queen's Park
FTAlloa1-2East Fife
FTAlloa5-3Arbroath
FTArbroath2-0Forfar
FTArbroath1-1Ayr
FTArbroath2-1Queen's Park
FTArbroath1-1East Fife
FTArbroath0-0Alloa
FTArbroath1-0Albion
FTArbroath7-1Airdrie Utd
FTAyr3-0Forfar
FTAyr1-2Alloa
FTAyr3-0East Fife
FTAyr1-2Arbroath
FTAyr3-2Queen's Park
FTAyr3-0Raith Rovers
FTAyr3-0Airdrie Utd
FTEast Fife2-0Albion
FTEast Fife2-1Airdrie Utd
FTEast Fife2-3Raith Rovers
FTEast Fife2-1Alloa
FTEast Fife0-2Queen's Park
FTEast Fife1-2Forfar
FTForfar0-1Airdrie Utd
FTForfar5-1Stranraer
FTForfar4-2Albion
FTForfar0-1Arbroath
FTForfar0-3Queen's Park
FTForfar2-0East Fife
FTForfar2-1Raith Rovers
FTForfar0-5Ayr
FTQueen's Park2-5Albion
FTQueen's Park1-2Alloa
FTQueen's Park2-2Forfar
FTQueen's Park2-2Stranraer
FTQueen's Park1-3Raith Rovers
FTQueen's Park1-4Ayr
FTRaith Rovers2-1Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers3-1Albion
FTRaith Rovers2-1Forfar
FTRaith Rovers1-1Ayr
FTRaith Rovers2-2Arbroath
FTRaith Rovers3-0Stranraer
FTRaith Rovers2-0Queen's Park
FTRaith Rovers2-1Alloa
FTStranraer3-0Queen's Park
FTStranraer1-0Alloa
FTStranraer2-3Albion
FTStranraer3-2Airdrie Utd
FTStranraer1-0Raith Rovers
FTStranraer3-0Forfar
FTStranraer1-5Ayr
FTStranraer1-4Arbroath
FTStranraer0-2East Fife
Scotland flag Scotland League 2
FTAnnan Athletic0-0Berwick
FTAnnan Athletic2-0Elgin
FTAnnan Athletic1-1Stirling
FTAnnan Athletic0-1Montrose
FTAnnan Athletic1-1Cowdenbeath
FTAnnan Athletic3-3Peterhead
FTAnnan Athletic2-0Stenhousemuir
FTAnnan Athletic2-3Edinburgh City
FTAnnan Athletic1-1Clyde
FTBerwick2-2Montrose
FTBerwick2-3Peterhead
FTBerwick0-1Stirling
FTBerwick1-1Edinburgh City
FTBerwick0-1Clyde
FTBerwick0-2Annan Athletic
FTBerwick3-2Elgin
FTBerwick1-0Cowdenbeath
FTClyde2-4Elgin
FTClyde1-1Stirling
FTClyde0-0Berwick
FTClyde0-3Stenhousemuir
FTClyde0-0Annan Athletic
FTClyde2-0Cowdenbeath
FTClyde3-2Edinburgh City
FTClyde1-0Peterhead
FTClyde3-0Montrose
FTCowdenbeath0-2Peterhead
FTCowdenbeath1-3Berwick
FTCowdenbeath1-2Stirling
FTCowdenbeath0-2Edinburgh City
FTCowdenbeath1-1Stenhousemuir
FTCowdenbeath1-1Annan Athletic
FTCowdenbeath1-3Elgin
FTCowdenbeath1-3Montrose
FTEdinburgh City1-2Stirling
FTEdinburgh City0-0Cowdenbeath
FTEdinburgh City1-2Stenhousemuir
FTEdinburgh City0-2Montrose
FTEdinburgh City3-0Berwick
FTEdinburgh City0-0Peterhead
FTEdinburgh City3-2Annan Athletic
FTEdinburgh City4-0Elgin
FTEdinburgh City0-3Clyde
FTElgin0-2Stirling
FTElgin3-0Berwick
FTElgin2-0Stenhousemuir
FTElgin2-1Annan Athletic
FTElgin2-2Montrose
FTElgin2-1Clyde
FTElgin1-0Cowdenbeath
FTMontrose2-6Peterhead
FTMontrose1-3Clyde
FTMontrose1-1Cowdenbeath
FTMontrose1-0Stenhousemuir
FTMontrose2-1Stirling
FTMontrose3-0Elgin
FTMontrose3-0Berwick
FTMontrose1-1Annan Athletic
FTMontrose1-0Edinburgh City
FTPeterhead3-2Cowdenbeath
FTPeterhead0-1Montrose
FTPeterhead1-1Berwick
FTPeterhead7-0Elgin
FTPeterhead4-3Stirling
FTPeterhead1-2Stenhousemuir
FTPeterhead2-1Clyde
FTStenhousemuir0-2Elgin
FTStenhousemuir2-3Clyde
FTStenhousemuir2-1Stirling
FTStenhousemuir1-4Peterhead
FTStenhousemuir1-0Edinburgh City
FTStenhousemuir4-0Berwick
FTStenhousemuir1-3Annan Athletic
FTStenhousemuir0-1Montrose
FTStenhousemuir1-0Cowdenbeath
FTStirling2-0Edinburgh City
FTStirling1-2Stenhousemuir
FTStirling3-1Elgin
FTStirling3-0Annan Athletic
FTStirling2-0Berwick
FTStirling0-1Peterhead
FTStirling2-1Clyde
FTStirling2-2Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag League Cup:: group A
FTBrechin0-3Falkirk
FTFalkirk4-1Stirling
FTFalkirk4-0Forfar
FTForfar1-3Stirling
FTForfar1-2Inverness CT
FTInverness CT0-2Falkirk
FTInverness CT3-0Brechin
Scotland flag League Cup:: group B
FTDunfermline6-0Elgin
FTDunfermline5-1Peterhead
FTEast Fife3-2Elgin
FTElgin0-3Peterhead
FTHearts3-0East Fife
FTPeterhead1-0East Fife
Scotland flag League Cup:: group C
FTBuckie Thistle1-6Raith Rovers
FTBuckie Thistle0-3Dundee Utd
FTCowdenbeath0-3Dundee
FTCowdenbeath4-2Buckie Thistle
FTDundee2-0Buckie Thistle
FTDundee Utd4-1Cowdenbeath
FTDundee Utd2-0Raith Rovers
FTRaith Rovers1-2Dundee
FTRaith Rovers2-0Cowdenbeath
Scotland flag League Cup:: group D
FTAlloa0-3Hibernian
FTAnnan Athletic1-6Ayr
FTArbroath4-0Montrose
FTAyr5-1Clyde
FTClyde2-1Dumbarton
FTHibernian6-1Arbroath
FTHibernian4-0Montrose
FTKilmarnock3-0Dumbarton
FTMontrose2-1Alloa
FTRoss County2-0Alloa
Scotland flag League Cup:: group F
FTBerwick0-1Morton
FTBerwick2-3Queen's Park
FTMorton5-0Edinburgh City
FTMotherwell1-0Berwick
FTMotherwell4-0Morton
FTQueen's Park3-0Edinburgh City
FTQueen's Park1-5Motherwell
Scotland flag League Cup:: group G
FTEast Kilbride1-3Hamilton
FTEast Kilbride2-5Albion
FTHamilton3-0Stenhousemuir
FTStenhousemuir1-2East Kilbride
FTStenhousemuir1-3Queen of Sth
Scotland flag League Cup:: group H
FTAirdrie Utd1-2Partick Thistle
FTAirdrie Utd3-1Stranraer
FTLivingston2-0Airdrie Utd
FTPartick Thistle5-0St Mirren
FTPartick Thistle1-0Stranraer
FTSt Mirren5-0Airdrie Utd
FTStranraer1-4St Mirren
Scotland flag Scottish Cup
FTAberdeen1-1Kilmarnock
FTAberdeen4-1St Mirren
FTAirdrie Utd2-3Cove Rangers
FTAlbion0-4St Johnstone
FTArbroath3-0Berwick
FTAyr1-6Rangers
FTBanks ODee2-6Ayr
FTBanks ODee2-0Selkirk
FTBuckie Thistle6-2BSC Glasgow
FTCeltic3-0Morton
FTCeltic3-2Partick Thistle
FTCivil Service Strollers0-5Brora Rangers
FTClyde0-2East Fife
FTCove Rangers1-3Falkirk
FTCowdenbeath0-1East Kilbride
FTDeveronvale0-2Glenafton Athletic
FTDumbarton1-0Elgin
FTDundee2-2Inverness CT
FTDundee0-2Motherwell
FTEdinburgh University0-2Fraserburgh
FTElgin3-1Caledonian Braves
FTFormartine United4-0East Stirling
FTFormartine United1-0Forfar
FTFraserburgh0-3Rangers
FTHearts3-0St Johnstone
FTHearts1-0Hibernian
FTInverness CT0-1Dundee
FTKeith0-3Clyde
FTKilmarnock4-0Brora Rangers
FTLivingston2-0Glenafton Athletic
FTLothian Thistle Hutchison Vale1-7St Mirren
FTMontrose4-1Stirling University
FTMotherwell2-1Hearts
FTMotherwell2-0Hamilton
FTNairn County1-2Cove Rangers
FTPeterhead9-0Colville Park
FTPeterhead3-0Raith Rovers
FTPeterhead2-3Dumbarton
FTQueen of Sth2-1Montrose
FTQueen's Park1-4Dunfermline
FTSpartans FC1-2Fraserburgh
FTSpartans FC5-0Clachnacuddin
FTStenhousemuir1-2Alloa
FTStirling3-5Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
FTStranraer0-1Brora Rangers
Scotland flag Scotland League Cup
AETFalkirk1-2Livingston
AETPartick Thistle1-3Rangers
FTCeltic5-0Kilmarnock
FTDundee2-1Dundee Utd
FTDundee0-4Celtic
FTHibernian2-4Celtic
FTHibernian5-0Ayr
FTMotherwell3-0Aberdeen
FTMotherwell0-2Celtic
FTRangers0-2Motherwell
FTSt Johnstone0-3Partick Thistle
Scotland flag Challenge Cup
AETClyde2-3Stranraer
AETFormartine United2-3Heart of Midlothian U20
AETMontrose1-3Queen of Sth
AETThe New Saints1-1Livingston
AETThe New Saints0-0Queen of Sth
FTAberdeen U202-4Inverness CT
FTAberdeen U201-0St.Johnstone U20
FTAnnan Athletic3-1Celtic U20
FTBerwick0-5Queen of Sth
FTBuckie Thistle0-3Dunfermline
FTBuckie Thistle2-1Brechin
FTCove Rangers0-3Crusaders
FTCrusaders3-2Motherwell U20
FTDumbarton2-1Stranraer
FTDumbarton0-1Inverness CT
FTDumbarton2-0Raith Rovers
FTDundee FC U202-4Alloa
FTDundee Utd3-1Alloa
FTDundee Utd1-0Linfield
FTDundee Utd1-2Crusaders
FTDunfermline2-0Arbroath
FTEast Fife0-2Peterhead
FTElgin2-0Bray
FTFalkirk2-0Dunfermline
FTHamilton U201-3Cove Rangers
FTHamilton U201-0Edinburgh City
FTHibernian U201-2Elgin
FTInverness CT3-0Peterhead
FTInverness CT3-2Crusaders
FTKilmarnock U200-2Berwick
FTMorton0-2Livingston
FTPartick Thistle U206-1Stirling University
FTPeterhead2-0Annan Athletic
FTQueen of Sth4-0Airdrie Utd
FTRaith Rovers3-0Brora Rangers
FTRaith Rovers4-0Ross County U20
FTRoss County U202-1Forfar
FTSligo Rovers1-2Falkirk
FTSpartans FC1-2Linfield
FTSt Mirren3-1Heart of Midlothian U20
FTSt Mirren1-3Raith Rovers
FTSt Mirren2-1East Kilbride
FTStenhousemuir0-2Cove Rangers
FTStirling1-3Montrose
FTThe New Saints4-0Elgin
FTThe New Saints1-2Dumbarton
Wales flag Wales Premier League
FTAberystwyth0-2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTAberystwyth2-3Bangor
FTAberystwyth1-0Cefn Druids
FTAberystwyth1-2Bala Town
FTAberystwyth7-1Prestatyn Town FC
FTAberystwyth1-2Carmarthen Town
FTAberystwyth3-1Llandudno FC
FTAberystwyth0-2Barry Town
FTArds0-1Dungannon Swifts
FTArds0-1Glentoran
FTArds2-4Crusaders
FTArds0-1Cliftonville
FTArds2-1Ballinamallard Utd
FTArds1-6Glenavon
FTArds0-3Linfield
FTArds1-0Ballymena
FTArds1-3Coleraine
FTBala Town0-1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTBala Town1-0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBala Town0-3The New Saints
FTBala Town1-0Prestatyn Town FC
FTBala Town1-1Aberystwyth
FTBala Town0-1Bangor
FTBala Town2-0Barry Town
FTBala Town0-4Carmarthen Town
FTBala Town3-0Newtown
FTBallinamallard Utd1-1Cliftonville
FTBallinamallard Utd1-3Ballymena
FTBallinamallard Utd0-4Ards
FTBallinamallard Utd2-2Linfield
FTBallinamallard Utd2-5Coleraine
FTBallinamallard Utd0-1Dungannon Swifts
FTBallinamallard Utd0-3Crusaders
FTBallinamallard Utd2-2Glentoran
FTBallinamallard Utd1-1Warrenpoint Town
FTBallymena3-1Glenavon
FTBallymena2-2Linfield
FTBallymena1-3Glentoran
FTBallymena0-2Coleraine
FTBallymena3-3Warrenpoint Town
FTBallymena1-0Cliftonville
FTBangor1-2Bala Town
FTBangor3-1Newtown
FTBangor3-0Cardiff Metropolitan
FTBangor1-0Connah's Quay Nomads
FTBangor5-2The New Saints
FTBangor1-0Carmarthen Town
FTBangor1-0Prestatyn Town FC
FTBangor0-1Cefn Druids
FTBangor0-1Barry Town
FTBangor3-2Aberystwyth
FTBarry Town2-0Newtown
FTBarry Town1-1Aberystwyth
FTBarry Town4-1Llandudno FC
FTBarry Town4-0Prestatyn Town FC
FTBarry Town0-1Bala Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan3-0Barry Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan0-2Connah's Quay Nomads
FTCardiff Metropolitan1-3Cefn Druids
FTCardiff Metropolitan1-1The New Saints
FTCardiff Metropolitan3-1Bangor
FTCardiff Metropolitan5-0Carmarthen Town
FTCardiff Metropolitan2-1Prestatyn Town FC
FTCardiff Metropolitan1-0Llandudno FC
FTCardiff Metropolitan2-0Newtown
FTCardiff Metropolitan1-2Bangor
FTCarmarthen Town0-5The New Saints
FTCarmarthen Town1-2Barry Town
FTCarmarthen Town0-3Prestatyn Town FC
FTCarmarthen Town0-0Llandudno FC
FTCarmarthen Town3-2Newtown
FTCarmarthen Town3-3Aberystwyth
FTCarmarthen Town0-1Cefn Druids
FTCarmarthen Town0-2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCarmarthen Town0-0Bangor
FTCarrick Rangers1-1Ballymena
FTCarrick Rangers0-1Ards
FTCarrick Rangers1-2Cliftonville
FTCarrick Rangers0-3Crusaders
FTCarrick Rangers1-2Glentoran
FTCarrick Rangers1-2Glenavon
FTCarrick Rangers1-2Warrenpoint Town
FTCarrick Rangers0-1Linfield
FTCarrick Rangers2-2Ballinamallard Utd
FTCefn Druids0-0Llandudno FC
FTCefn Druids0-2Bangor
FTCefn Druids2-2The New Saints
FTCefn Druids0-0Newtown
FTCefn Druids0-0Carmarthen Town
FTCefn Druids2-2Prestatyn Town FC
FTCefn Druids0-3Cardiff Metropolitan
FTCliftonville3-2Linfield
FTCliftonville1-2Crusaders
FTCliftonville5-0Ballinamallard Utd
FTCliftonville3-0Carrick Rangers
FTCliftonville1-2Ballymena
FTCliftonville3-0Ards
FTCliftonville1-1Glenavon
FTColeraine2-2Linfield
FTColeraine1-0Warrenpoint Town
FTColeraine3-2Carrick Rangers
FTColeraine2-1Ballinamallard Utd
FTColeraine4-1Ards
FTColeraine1-1Ballymena
FTColeraine1-0Dungannon Swifts
FTColeraine4-2Glenavon
FTColeraine2-0Cliftonville
FTColeraine3-0Glentoran
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1-1Bala Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0-1The New Saints
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1-1Cefn Druids
FTConnah's Quay Nomads3-1Carmarthen Town
FTConnah's Quay Nomads1-1Llandudno FC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads2-1Prestatyn Town FC
FTConnah's Quay Nomads4-0Newtown
FTConnah's Quay Nomads0-2Bangor
FTCrusaders2-1Linfield
FTCrusaders1-1Dungannon Swifts
FTCrusaders5-0Warrenpoint Town
FTCrusaders2-0Cliftonville
FTCrusaders2-0Ballinamallard Utd
FTCrusaders3-1Ballymena
FTCrusaders4-2Glentoran
FTCrusaders6-0Carrick Rangers
FTDungannon Swifts1-0Ards
FTDungannon Swifts2-0Ballinamallard Utd
FTDungannon Swifts3-2Glenavon
FTDungannon Swifts2-3Ballymena
FTDungannon Swifts0-4Crusaders
FTDungannon Swifts1-3Coleraine
FTDungannon Swifts0-4Cliftonville
FTGlenavon3-0Ards
FTGlenavon1-1Dungannon Swifts
FTGlenavon2-0Carrick Rangers
FTGlenavon2-2Glentoran
FTGlenavon0-1Linfield
FTGlenavon4-0Ballymena
FTGlenavon2-2Coleraine
FTGlenavon3-4Crusaders
FTGlenavon3-3Warrenpoint Town
FTGlenavon1-1Cliftonville
FTGlenavon0-0Ballinamallard Utd
FTGlentoran1-2Ballymena
FTGlentoran1-0Cliftonville
FTGlentoran1-2Ards
FTGlentoran0-2Coleraine
FTGlentoran2-1Linfield
FTGlentoran1-3Glenavon
FTGlentoran1-1Carrick Rangers
FTGlentoran2-0Warrenpoint Town
FTGlentoran2-0Dungannon Swifts
FTGlentoran0-3Crusaders
FTLinfield2-0Ards
FTLinfield2-1Coleraine
FTLinfield1-0Dungannon Swifts
FTLinfield2-5Crusaders
FTLinfield2-0Carrick Rangers
FTLlandudno FC0-0Bangor
FTLlandudno FC3-2Carmarthen Town
FTLlandudno FC0-1The New Saints
FTLlandudno FC2-1Newtown
FTLlandudno FC1-2Cefn Druids
FTLlandudno FC2-2Prestatyn Town FC
FTNewtown4-1Carmarthen Town
FTNewtown1-1Cefn Druids
FTNewtown0-1Connah's Quay Nomads
FTNewtown1-3Bala Town
FTNewtown1-2Bangor
FTNewtown2-1Llandudno FC
FTNewtown1-2Barry Town
FTNewtown2-3The New Saints
FTNewtown3-0Prestatyn Town FC
FTPrestatyn Town FC1-4The New Saints
FTPrestatyn Town FC0-1Newtown
FTPrestatyn Town FC0-2Cardiff Metropolitan
FTPrestatyn Town FC3-2Carmarthen Town
FTPrestatyn Town FC4-2Bangor
FTPrestatyn Town FC1-0Barry Town
FTPrestatyn Town FC0-4Connah's Quay Nomads
FTThe New Saints6-1Prestatyn Town FC
FTThe New Saints0-1Barry Town
FTThe New Saints4-0Aberystwyth
FTThe New Saints2-1Bangor
FTThe New Saints2-4Newtown
FTThe New Saints3-0Bala Town
FTThe New Saints5-1Cefn Druids
FTWarrenpoint Town2-3Glenavon
FTWarrenpoint Town2-2Carrick Rangers
FTWarrenpoint Town1-3Ballymena
FTWarrenpoint Town1-4Linfield
FTWarrenpoint Town1-3Cliftonville
FTWarrenpoint Town1-2Dungannon Swifts
FTWarrenpoint Town0-2Coleraine
FTWarrenpoint Town2-3Crusaders
FTWarrenpoint Town1-0Ballinamallard Utd
FTWarrenpoint Town3-3Ards
Africa Champions League:: group A
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1-1Al-Merreikh
FTAl Hilal Omdurman1-1Etoile du Sahel
FTAl-Merreikh2-1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTAl-Merreikh2-1Ferroviário da Beira
FTEtoile du Sahel5-0Ferroviário da Beira
FTEtoile du Sahel1-1Al Hilal Omdurman
FTFerroviário da Beira0-0Al Hilal Omdurman
FTFerroviário da Beira1-0Al-Merreikh
FTFerroviário da Beira1-1Etoile du Sahel
Africa Champions League:: group B
FTAl Ahli Tripoli0-0El Zamalek
FTAl Ahli Tripoli1-1USM Alger
FTAl Ahli Tripoli4-2CAPS United
FTCAPS United3-1El Zamalek
FTCAPS United2-1USM Alger
FTCAPS United2-4Al Ahli Tripoli
FTEl Zamalek2-0CAPS United
FTEl Zamalek2-2Al Ahli Tripoli
FTMamelodi Sundowns1-1AS Vita Club
FTUSM Alger2-0El Zamalek
FTUSM Alger3-0Al Ahli Tripoli
Africa Champions League:: group D
FTAl Ahly2-0Wydad Casablanca
FTAl Ahly3-1Coton Sport
FTAl Ahly0-0Zanaco
FTCoton Sport0-2Al Ahly
FTCoton Sport0-1Zanaco
FTCoton Sport0-2Wydad Casablanca
FTCR Belouizdad2-0MC Alger
FTCR Belouizdad0-0ES Setif
FTCR Belouizdad2-0USM Bel Abbes
FTCR Belouizdad0-0CS Constantine
FTCR Belouizdad0-0MC Oran
FTCR Belouizdad0-1USM El Harrach
FTCR Belouizdad1-0US Biskra
FTCR Belouizdad0-0Olympique de Medea
FTCS Constantine1-0CR Belouizdad
FTCS Constantine2-1DRB Tadjenanet
FTCS Constantine4-2JS Saoura
FTCS Constantine1-0MC Oran
FTCS Constantine1-1Olympique de Medea
FTCS Constantine2-1ES Setif
FTCS Constantine3-1NA Hussein Dey
FTDRB Tadjenanet2-1CS Constantine
FTDRB Tadjenanet0-1MC Oran
FTDRB Tadjenanet1-1NA Hussein Dey
FTDRB Tadjenanet1-0USM Blida
FTDRB Tadjenanet1-1USM El Harrach
FTDRB Tadjenanet0-3USM Alger
FTDRB Tadjenanet3-0CR Belouizdad
FTDRB Tadjenanet0-0Olympique de Medea
FTDRB Tadjenanet1-2Paradou AC
FTDRB Tadjenanet1-0JS Kabylie
FTES Setif1-2USM Alger
FTES Setif2-1CR Belouizdad
FTES Setif1-2MC Alger
FTES Setif0-0Olympique de Medea
FTES Setif1-0US Biskra
FTJS Kabylie1-0DRB Tadjenanet
FTJS Kabylie1-1USM Blida
FTJS Kabylie3-3MC Oran
FTJS Kabylie2-1USM Bel Abbes
FTJS Saoura1-1CR Belouizdad
FTJS Saoura2-0Olympique de Medea
FTJS Saoura1-1MC Alger
FTJS Saoura2-0JS Kabylie
FTJS Saoura2-0US Biskra
FTJS Saoura4-2DRB Tadjenanet
FTJS Saoura1-0USM El Harrach
FTMC Alger2-1DRB Tadjenanet
FTMC Alger0-0Olympique de Medea
FTMC Alger2-0JS Kabylie
FTMC Alger1-1ES Setif
FTMC Alger2-0US Biskra
FTMC Alger2-0USM El Harrach
FTMC Alger3-0CS Constantine
FTMC Alger4-0MC Oran
FTMC Oran5-0US Biskra
FTMC Oran1-0Paradou AC
FTMC Oran3-0USM Blida
FTMC Oran0-0MC Alger
FTNA Hussein Dey1-0MC Alger
FTNA Hussein Dey4-1USM Blida
FTNA Hussein Dey1-1MC Oran
FTNA Hussein Dey1-1CS Constantine
FTNA Hussein Dey2-0Olympique de Medea
FTNA Hussein Dey3-0DRB Tadjenanet
FTNA Hussein Dey0-0JS Saoura
FTOlympique de Medea1-0Paradou AC
FTOlympique de Medea0-1USM Bel Abbes
FTOlympique de Medea1-1USM Alger
FTOlympique de Medea0-0JS Kabylie
FTOlympique de Medea2-0JS Saoura
FTOlympique de Medea1-2US Biskra
FTOlympique de Medea1-0USM El Harrach
FTOlympique de Medea1-1DRB Tadjenanet
FTParadou AC1-0MC Oran
FTParadou AC1-0DRB Tadjenanet
FTParadou AC0-0CR Belouizdad
FTParadou AC1-0US Biskra
FTParadou AC0-0USM Alger
FTParadou AC2-0JS Kabylie
FTParadou AC2-0CS Constantine
FTParadou AC0-1USM Bel Abbes
FTParadou AC3-0JS Saoura
FTUS Biskra0-1USM Alger
FTUS Biskra1-0JS Saoura
FTUS Biskra1-0ES Setif
FTUS Biskra2-1USM Bel Abbes
FTUS Biskra0-0NA Hussein Dey
FTUS Biskra2-2MC Oran
FTUSM Alger2-0USM El Harrach
FTUSM Alger2-0US Biskra
FTUSM Alger1-2CS Constantine
FTUSM Alger0-2JS Saoura
FTUSM Alger4-0CR Belouizdad
FTUSM Alger1-1DRB Tadjenanet
FTUSM Alger0-0JS Kabylie
FTUSM Alger1-2NA Hussein Dey
FTUSM Alger2-2MC Alger
FTUSM Alger3-2ES Setif
FTUSM Bel Abbes1-0USM Blida
FTUSM Bel Abbes2-5MC Oran
FTUSM Bel Abbes1-2CS Constantine
FTUSM Bel Abbes2-1ES Setif
FTUSM Bel Abbes1-0CR Belouizdad
FTUSM Bel Abbes2-1Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Bel Abbes2-0USM Alger
FTUSM Bel Abbes0-1Paradou AC
FTUSM Blida1-2MC Alger
FTUSM Blida2-1Olympique de Medea
FTUSM Blida2-3JS Kabylie
FTUSM Blida0-1MC Oran
FTUSM Blida2-3USM Alger
FTUSM Blida0-1Paradou AC
FTUSM Blida1-0JS Saoura
FTUSM Blida1-0DRB Tadjenanet
FTUSM El Harrach2-0JS Kabylie
FTUSM El Harrach0-0USM Alger
FTUSM El Harrach1-0US Biskra
FTUSM El Harrach0-0ES Setif
FTUSM El Harrach1-1CS Constantine
FTUSM El Harrach1-2USM Bel Abbes
FTUSM El Harrach2-3MC Oran
FTUSM El Harrach2-0USM Blida
FTWydad Casablanca2-0Al Ahly
FTWydad Casablanca2-0Coton Sport
FTZanaco1-0Wydad Casablanca
FTZanaco2-1Coton Sport
FTZanaco0-0Al Ahly
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group C
FTBurundi3-0South Sudan
FTMali2-1Gabon
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group D
FTAlgeria1-0Togo
FTBenin1-0Gambia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group E
FTLibya5-1Seychelles
FTNigeria0-2South Africa
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group F
FTGhana5-0Ethiopia
FTSierra Leone2-1Kenya
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group G
FTCongo3-1Congo
FTZimbabwe3-0Liberia
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group H
FTIvory Coast2-3Equatorial Guinea
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group I
FTBotswana0-1Mauritania
FTBurkina Faso3-1Angola
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group J
FTNiger0-0Swaziland
FTTunisia1-0Egypt
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group K
FTGuinea-Bissau1-0Namibia
FTZambia0-1Mozambique
Africa Cup of Nations Qualification:: group L
FTCape Verde0-1Uganda
FTTanzania1-1Lesotho
Africa Cup of Nations Bronze
FTBurkina Faso1-0Ghana
Africa Cup of Nations Final
FTEgypt1-2Cameroon
Africa Cup of Nations Quarter-finals
AETSenegal0-0Cameroon
FTBurkina Faso2-0Tunisia
FTCameroon1-0Morocco
FTCameroon2-1Guinea-Bissau
FTCameroon0-0Gabon
FTCongo1-2Ghana
FTEgypt1-0Uganda
FTEgypt1-0Ghana
FTMorocco3-1Togo
FTMorocco1-0Ivory Coast
FTSenegal2-0Zimbabwe
FTSenegal2-2Algeria
Africa Cup of Nations Semi-finals
AETBurkina Faso1-1Egypt
FTCameroon2-0Ghana
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone A
FTClub Cipolletti3-0Club Rivadavia
FTDeportivo Madryn1-0Sansinena BB
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone B
FTDeportivo Maipu3-2Union Villa Krause
FTDeportivo Maipu2-2Huracan
FTDeportivo Maipu2-2Union Aconquija
FTDeportivo Maipu2-2San Lorenzo de Alem
FTDeportivo Maipu1-1Gutierrez SC
FTGutierrez SC3-4Union Aconquija
FTGutierrez SC4-1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTGutierrez SC0-2Deportivo Maipu
FTGutierrez SC0-1Huracan
FTGutierrez SC0-1Union Villa Krause
FTHuracan0-0Union Villa Krause
FTHuracan1-1Gutierrez SC
FTHuracan3-0San Lorenzo de Alem
FTHuracan2-0Deportivo Maipu
FTHuracan3-0Union Aconquija
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1-0Gutierrez SC
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1-1Union Villa Krause
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0-0Union Aconquija
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1-1Deportivo Maipu
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem3-1Huracan
FTUnion Aconquija1-0Gutierrez SC
FTUnion Aconquija0-0Huracan
FTUnion Aconquija0-1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTUnion Aconquija0-1Union Villa Krause
FTUnion Villa Krause1-2Gutierrez SC
FTUnion Villa Krause0-0Deportivo Maipu
FTUnion Villa Krause1-0San Lorenzo de Alem
FTUnion Villa Krause1-0Union Aconquija
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: relegation: zone C
FTAtletico Parana1-0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTAtletico Parana1-0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTCD Libertad2-1Atletico Parana
FTCD Libertad1-1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTCD Libertad2-2Douglas Haig
FTCD Libertad0-1Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento4-1Douglas Haig
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2-1CD Libertad
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2-2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento1-0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTDouglas Haig4-2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTDouglas Haig1-1Atletico Parana
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion2-2CD Libertad
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion1-3Atletico Parana
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion0-0Douglas Haig
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion3-0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Las Parejas2-1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTSportivo Las Parejas2-0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTSportivo Las Parejas2-2Douglas Haig
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 1
FTAtletico Parana1-0CD Libertad
FTAtletico Parana2-2Sportivo Belgrano
FTAtletico Parana1-1Union de Sunchales
FTAtletico Parana1-0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTAtletico Parana1-1Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTCA Alvarado3-0Deportivo Roca
FTCA Alvarado1-1Villa Mitre
FTCA Alvarado2-0Club Rivadavia
FTCA Alvarado4-0Independiente de Neuquen
FTCD Libertad3-1Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTCD Libertad2-6Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTCD Libertad1-0Union de Sunchales
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago2-1Douglas Haig
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1-1Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago0-1Sportivo Belgrano
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1-0Atletico Parana
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1-0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTCentral Cordoba de Santiago1-2Union de Sunchales
FTClub Cipolletti1-1Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTClub Cipolletti1-1Club Rivadavia
FTClub Cipolletti1-0CA Alvarado
FTClub Rivadavia4-0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTClub Rivadavia1-0Deportivo Roca
FTClub Rivadavia1-1Villa Mitre
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2-2Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo0-2Sportivo Belgrano
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo0-0Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo1-0CD Libertad
FTDefensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo2-0Atletico Parana
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento5-2Sportivo Belgrano
FTDefensores de Pronunciamiento2-2Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTDeportivo Madryn2-1Sansinena BB
FTDeportivo Madryn1-2CA Alvarado
FTDeportivo Madryn0-0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTDeportivo Madryn1-0Villa Mitre
FTDeportivo Maipu1-1Juventud Unida Universitario
FTDeportivo Maipu1-2Gimnasia Mendoza
FTDeportivo Roca2-1Club Rivadavia
FTDeportivo Roca1-1CA Alvarado
FTDeportivo Roca4-0Independiente de Neuquen
FTDeportivo Roca1-0Deportivo Madryn
FTDeportivo Roca3-1Club Cipolletti
FTDeportivo Roca2-3Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTDesamparados1-0Union Aconquija
FTDesamparados0-0Gimnasia Mendoza
FTDesamparados1-2Deportivo Maipu
FTDesamparados1-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTDesamparados3-0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTDesamparados2-0Huracan
FTDouglas Haig1-2Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTDouglas Haig0-2Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTDouglas Haig2-2Sportivo Las Parejas
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto4-1Gutierrez SC
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto4-0Huracan
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto5-1San Lorenzo de Alem
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1-0Juventud Unida Universitario
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto2-0Deportivo Maipu
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto0-2Desamparados
FTEstudiantes de Rio Cuarto1-1Gimnasia Mendoza
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico4-1Deportivo Madryn
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico1-2Deportivo Roca
FTFerro Carril Oeste General Pico0-0Club Rivadavia
FTGimnasia Mendoza2-0Deportivo Maipu
FTGimnasia Mendoza5-0Union Aconquija
FTGimnasia Mendoza1-0San Lorenzo de Alem
FTGimnasia Mendoza1-0Desamparados
FTGimnasia Mendoza0-0Gutierrez SC
FTGimnasia Mendoza1-0Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion2-0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion2-2Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTGimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion3-0Defensores de Pronunciamiento
FTGutierrez SC0-1Gimnasia Mendoza
FTHuracan0-0Desamparados
FTHuracan0-1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTHuracan1-1Juventud Unida Universitario
FTHuracan2-2Gimnasia Mendoza
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0-0Sansinena BB
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0-1Club Rivadavia
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1-2Deportivo Roca
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0-0Villa Mitre
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2-0Desamparados
FTJuventud Unida Universitario1-1Gimnasia Mendoza
FTJuventud Unida Universitario2-1Union Villa Krause
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0-0Union Aconquija
FTJuventud Unida Universitario0-0San Lorenzo de Alem
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0-1Huracan
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem1-0Desamparados
FTSan Lorenzo de Alem0-1Juventud Unida Universitario
FTSansinena BB2-0Deportivo Roca
FTSansinena BB0-2CA Alvarado
FTSansinena BB0-2Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
FTSportivo Belgrano2-1Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTSportivo Belgrano4-0Sportivo Las Parejas
FTSportivo Belgrano1-1Douglas Haig
FTSportivo Belgrano3-0CD Libertad
FTSportivo Las Parejas2-2Union de Sunchales
FTSportivo Las Parejas2-1CD Libertad
FTSportivo Las Parejas2-0Sportivo Belgrano
FTSportivo Las Parejas0-0Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
FTSportivo Las Parejas1-3Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTUnion Aconquija1-1Deportivo Maipu
FTUnion Aconquija0-0Gimnasia Mendoza
FTUnion Aconquija0-2Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTUnion de Sunchales0-0Atletico Parana
FTUnion de Sunchales1-1Central Cordoba de Santiago
FTUnion de Sunchales2-1Sportivo Belgrano
FTUnion de Sunchales1-0Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
FTUnion de Sunchales2-0Douglas Haig
FTUnion Villa Krause0-1Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
FTUnion Villa Krause1-1Desamparados
FTUnion Villa Krause1-1Huracan
FTUnion Villa Krause1-2Juventud Unida Universitario
FTVilla Mitre1-1Club Cipolletti
FTVilla Mitre2-0Club Rivadavia
FTVilla Mitre1-0Deportivo Madryn
FTVilla Mitre1-0Independiente de Neuquen
FTVilla Mitre0-0Sansinena BB
FTVilla Mitre0-0Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
Argentina flag Argentina Federal A:: zone 4
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1-1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTAltos Hornos Zapla0-0Crucero del Norte
FTAltos Hornos Zapla1-0Sportivo Patria
FTCA Chaco For Ever2-1Guarani Antonio Franco
FTCA Chaco For Ever1-1Deportivo Mandiyu
FTCA Chaco For Ever0-0Sportivo Patria
FTCA Chaco For Ever1-1Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTClub Cipolletti0-1Sansinena BB
FTClub Cipolletti0-1Deportivo Madryn
FTClub Cipolletti0-1Independiente de Neuquen
FTClub Rivadavia0-2Sansinena BB
FTClub Rivadavia0-2Deportivo Madryn
FTClub Rivadavia4-0Independiente de Neuquen
FTClub Rivadavia1-1Club Cipolletti
FTCrucero del Norte4-2Sportivo Patria
FTCrucero del Norte1-2Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTCrucero del Norte2-3Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTCrucero del Norte0-0Guarani Antonio Franco
FTCrucero del Norte2-0CA Chaco For Ever
FTCrucero del Norte1-2Gimnasia y Tiro
FTDeportivo Madryn0-0Club Rivadavia
FTDeportivo Madryn2-1Club Cipolletti
FTDeportivo Madryn1-1Independiente de Neuquen
FTDeportivo Mandiyu1-0CA Chaco For Ever
FTDeportivo Mandiyu0-1Guarani Antonio Franco
FTDeportivo Mandiyu0-0Crucero del Norte
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman1-1Deportivo Mandiyu
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman0-0CA Chaco For Ever
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman0-1Crucero del Norte
FTDeportivo San Jorge Tucuman0-1Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTGimnasia y Tiro1-3CA Chaco For Ever
FTGimnasia y Tiro0-0Altos Hornos Zapla
FTGimnasia y Tiro1-0Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTGimnasia y Tiro1-2Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTGuarani Antonio Franco0-1Altos Hornos Zapla
FTGuarani Antonio Franco1-2CA Chaco For Ever
FTGuarani Antonio Franco0-0Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTIndependiente de Neuquen0-3Club Cipolletti
FTIndependiente de Neuquen1-2Deportivo Madryn
FTJuventud Antoniana2-1Deportivo Mandiyu
FTJuventud Antoniana1-1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTJuventud Antoniana1-0Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTSansinena BB0-3Club Rivadavia
FTSansinena BB2-1Deportivo Madryn
FTSansinena BB0-0Independiente de Neuquen
FTSarmiento de Resistencia4-2Sportivo Patria
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1-1Crucero del Norte
FTSarmiento de Resistencia2-0Juventud Antoniana
FTSarmiento de Resistencia0-0CA Chaco For Ever
FTSarmiento de Resistencia1-1Gimnasia y Tiro
FTSarmiento de Resistencia3-1Guarani Antonio Franco
FTSportivo Patria1-3Sarmiento de Resistencia
FTSportivo Patria2-2Gimnasia y Tiro
FTSportivo Patria2-3Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
FTSportivo Patria0-2Crucero del Norte
FTSportivo Patria4-1Deportivo Mandiyu
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Metropolitana
FTAcassuso1-0San Telmo
FTAcassuso1-0Sacachispas FC
FTAcassuso2-0Comunicaciones
FTAcassuso0-0Deportivo Espanol
FTAcassuso1-1Barracas Central
FTAcassuso3-0Club Atletico Platense
FTAcassuso0-0CA Fenix
FTAcassuso2-0Villa San Carlos
FTAlmirante Brown1-2CA San Miguel
FTAlmirante Brown0-0Acassuso
FTAlmirante Brown0-1CD UAI Urquiza
FTAlmirante Brown2-0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTAlmirante Brown0-2Deportivo Espanol
FTAlmirante Brown2-2Comunicaciones
FTAlmirante Brown0-2Club Atletico Platense
FTAlmirante Brown2-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTAtlanta0-1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTAtlanta1-0Almirante Brown
FTAtlanta2-2Barracas Central
FTAtlanta2-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTAtlanta0-1CD UAI Urquiza
FTAtlanta2-0Deportivo Espanol
FTAtlanta2-0CA San Miguel
FTAtlanta1-1Tristan Suarez
FTAtlanta3-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTAtlanta1-0Sacachispas FC
FTBarracas Central3-1Atlanta
FTBarracas Central2-0San Telmo
FTBarracas Central2-1CA Fenix
FTBarracas Central1-0Club Atletico Platense
FTBarracas Central1-2Tristan Suarez
FTBarracas Central0-0Deportivo Espanol
FTBarracas Central2-2CA San Miguel
FTBarracas Central1-1Comunicaciones
FTBarracas Central2-0Acassuso
FTBarracas Central0-1CD UAI Urquiza
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0-1CD UAI Urquiza
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-0Deportivo Espanol
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano3-0CA San Miguel
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1-0Colegiales
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-1Sacachispas FC
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0-1Club Atletico Platense
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-2CA Fenix
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano0-0Villa San Carlos
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1-1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano2-2San Telmo
FTCA Defensores de Belgrano1-1Atlanta
FTCA Fenix0-0CD UAI Urquiza
FTCA Fenix0-0Club Atletico Platense
FTCA Fenix1-2Sacachispas FC
FTCA Fenix1-1CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCA Fenix3-1Atlanta
FTCA Fenix0-1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Fenix3-2Tristan Suarez
FTCA Fenix3-1Villa San Carlos
FTCA Fenix0-1San Telmo
FTCA Fenix0-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTCA Fenix0-0Acassuso
FTCA Fenix2-3Barracas Central
FTCA San Miguel2-0Almirante Brown
FTCA San Miguel1-1Club Atletico Platense
FTCA San Miguel1-1San Telmo
FTCA San Miguel2-0Villa San Carlos
FTCA San Miguel2-2Tristan Suarez
FTCA San Miguel1-0Atlanta
FTCA San Miguel1-1Sacachispas FC
FTCA San Miguel0-3Comunicaciones
FTCA San Miguel1-0Deportivo Espanol
FTCA San Miguel3-0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA San Miguel1-2Barracas Central
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1-1Deportivo Espanol
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1-2Colegiales
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2-0Barracas Central
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1-0CD UAI Urquiza
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada1-0Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2-1Almirante Brown
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada2-1Villa San Carlos
FTCA Talleres Remedios de Escalada0-1Sacachispas FC
FTCD UAI Urquiza3-1CA Fenix
FTCD UAI Urquiza2-1Sacachispas FC
FTCD UAI Urquiza0-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTCD UAI Urquiza0-1Comunicaciones
FTCD UAI Urquiza0-0Colegiales
FTCD UAI Urquiza2-1CA San Miguel
FTCD UAI Urquiza1-2Deportivo Espanol
FTCD UAI Urquiza1-2Barracas Central
FTCD UAI Urquiza1-3Acassuso
FTCD UAI Urquiza0-0Club Atletico Platense
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1-0Atlanta
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1-1Almirante Brown
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes2-0San Telmo
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1-0Barracas Central
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes4-0CA San Miguel
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1-0Deportivo Espanol
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0-0CD UAI Urquiza
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes0-2Comunicaciones
FTClub Atletico Estudiantes1-1Tristan Suarez
FTClub Atletico Platense2-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTClub Atletico Platense4-0CA Fenix
FTClub Atletico Platense0-0Sacachispas FC
FTClub Atletico Platense2-0Acassuso
FTClub Atletico Platense0-1CD UAI Urquiza
FTClub Atletico Platense1-1Villa San Carlos
FTClub Atletico Platense2-1Atlanta
FTClub Atletico Platense2-0Deportivo Espanol
FTClub Atletico Platense3-1Colegiales
FTClub Atletico Platense0-0CA San Miguel
FTClub Atletico Platense2-1Almirante Brown
FTClub Atletico Platense0-1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTColegiales1-1Barracas Central
FTColegiales1-3CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTColegiales1-2Villa San Carlos
FTColegiales2-2Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTColegiales0-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTColegiales3-3Sacachispas FC
FTColegiales2-0CA San Miguel
FTColegiales0-1Tristan Suarez
FTColegiales1-3Deportivo Espanol
FTColegiales0-1Acassuso
FTComunicaciones2-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTComunicaciones0-1Tristan Suarez
FTComunicaciones0-3CA Fenix
FTComunicaciones1-0Sacachispas FC
FTComunicaciones0-0CA San Miguel
FTComunicaciones1-0Acassuso
FTComunicaciones0-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTComunicaciones3-1CD UAI Urquiza
FTDeportivo Espanol1-0Barracas Central
FTDeportivo Espanol1-3Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTDeportivo Espanol4-2Almirante Brown
FTDeportivo Espanol2-2Colegiales
FTDeportivo Espanol0-1Tristan Suarez
FTDeportivo Espanol2-2CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTDeportivo Espanol0-1Club Atletico Platense
FTDeportivo Espanol3-1San Telmo
FTDeportivo Espanol0-1CA San Miguel
FTDeportivo Espanol0-2Atlanta
FTDeportivo Espanol0-1CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTSacachispas FC1-0Villa San Carlos
FTSacachispas FC2-3CA Fenix
FTSacachispas FC1-0San Telmo
FTSacachispas FC0-3Atlanta
FTSacachispas FC1-1Almirante Brown
FTSacachispas FC1-0CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTSacachispas FC2-1CD UAI Urquiza
FTSacachispas FC0-0Barracas Central
FTSacachispas FC2-1Comunicaciones
FTSan Telmo0-0Sacachispas FC
FTSan Telmo3-3Tristan Suarez
FTSan Telmo0-0CD UAI Urquiza
FTSan Telmo1-0CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTSan Telmo2-1Club Atletico Estudiantes
FTSan Telmo1-1Barracas Central
FTSan Telmo3-1CA Fenix
FTTristan Suarez1-1Atlanta
FTTristan Suarez0-1San Telmo
FTTristan Suarez3-0Almirante Brown
FTTristan Suarez0-1Club Atletico Platense
FTTristan Suarez2-0Colegiales
FTTristan Suarez1-1Deportivo Espanol
FTTristan Suarez1-2CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
FTTristan Suarez2-0Sacachispas FC
FTTristan Suarez2-0CA Fenix
FTVilla San Carlos2-2CA San Miguel
FTVilla San Carlos2-1CA Fenix
FTVilla San Carlos3-1Sacachispas FC
FTVilla San Carlos1-0San Telmo
FTVilla San Carlos4-2Barracas Central
FTVilla San Carlos0-2CA Defensores de Belgrano
FTVilla San Carlos0-0Acassuso
FTVilla San Carlos0-1Club Atletico Platense
Argentina flag Argentina Primera B Nacional
FTAgropecuario1-0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTAgropecuario1-1Los Andes
FTAgropecuario1-1Quilmes
FTAgropecuario2-0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTAgropecuario2-0Aldosivi
FTAgropecuario2-0Club Atletico Mitre
FTAldosivi1-0Brown de Adrogue
FTAldosivi2-2Flandria
FTAldosivi2-0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTAldosivi3-0Nueva Chicago
FTAldosivi1-3Almagro
FTAldosivi1-0Club Atletico Mitre
FTAldosivi1-3Quilmes
FTAll Boys0-2Boca Unidos
FTAll Boys3-3Ferro Carril Oeste
FTAll Boys0-1Aldosivi
FTAll Boys2-0Guillermo Brown
FTAll Boys1-0Instituto
FTAll Boys4-0Agropecuario
FTAlmagro2-2Deportivo Moron
FTAlmagro2-1Boca Unidos
FTAlmagro0-0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTAlmagro0-1Brown de Adrogue
FTAtletico Rafaela0-1Los Andes
FTAtletico Rafaela4-1Flandria
FTAtletico Rafaela2-3Brown de Adrogue
FTAtletico Rafaela1-1All Boys
FTAtletico Rafaela1-1Almagro
FTAtletico Rafaela0-0Nueva Chicago
FTAtletico Rafaela2-0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTBoca Unidos1-1Deportivo Riestra
FTBoca Unidos1-1Santamarina
FTBoca Unidos1-2San Martin de Tucuman
FTBoca Unidos2-0Instituto
FTBoca Unidos0-1Aldosivi
FTBoca Unidos3-1Ferro Carril Oeste
FTBoca Unidos2-0Guillermo Brown
FTBoca Unidos1-2Club Atletico Mitre
FTBrown de Adrogue3-0Boca Unidos
FTBrown de Adrogue0-1Deportivo Moron
FTBrown de Adrogue2-1Sarmiento
FTBrown de Adrogue3-0All Boys
FTBrown de Adrogue0-0Independiente Rivadavia
FTBrown de Adrogue1-2Guillermo Brown
FTBrown de Adrogue1-0Instituto
FTClub Atletico Mitre1-0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTClub Atletico Mitre1-0Almagro
FTClub Atletico Mitre0-0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTClub Atletico Mitre2-1Flandria
FTClub Atletico Mitre1-2All Boys
FTClub Atletico Mitre1-0Brown de Adrogue
FTClub Atletico Mitre3-1Independiente Rivadavia
FTDeportivo Moron1-0Guillermo Brown
FTDeportivo Moron2-1Agropecuario
FTDeportivo Moron0-1Instituto
FTDeportivo Moron1-1San Martin de Tucuman
FTDeportivo Moron1-0Santamarina
FTDeportivo Moron1-3Deportivo Riestra
FTDeportivo Riestra2-2Atletico Rafaela
FTDeportivo Riestra0-1Quilmes
FTDeportivo Riestra2-1Club Atletico Mitre
FTDeportivo Riestra0-1Los Andes
FTDeportivo Riestra1-1Villa Dalmine
FTDeportivo Riestra3-0San Martin de Tucuman
FTDeportivo Riestra2-3Instituto
FTDeportivo Riestra2-2Guillermo Brown
FTFerro Carril Oeste1-0Quilmes
FTFerro Carril Oeste0-2Atletico Rafaela
FTFerro Carril Oeste0-0Club Atletico Mitre
FTFerro Carril Oeste2-2Brown de Adrogue
FTFerro Carril Oeste0-2Aldosivi
FTFerro Carril Oeste2-0Flandria
FTFerro Carril Oeste1-0Almagro
FTFlandria0-1Agropecuario
FTFlandria2-0All Boys
FTFlandria2-2Independiente Rivadavia
FTFlandria0-1Boca Unidos
FTFlandria3-5Sarmiento
FTFlandria1-1Deportivo Riestra
FTGimnasia Jujuy1-0Agropecuario
FTGimnasia Jujuy1-0Instituto
FTGimnasia Jujuy0-0San Martin de Tucuman
FTGimnasia Jujuy0-0Deportivo Riestra
FTGimnasia Jujuy3-1Santamarina
FTGimnasia Jujuy0-2Atletico Rafaela
FTGimnasia Jujuy0-0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTGuillermo Brown3-1Club Atletico Mitre
FTGuillermo Brown1-1Aldosivi
FTGuillermo Brown3-0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTGuillermo Brown1-3Atletico Rafaela
FTGuillermo Brown1-2Quilmes
FTGuillermo Brown0-0Los Andes
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1-1Boca Unidos
FTIndependiente Rivadavia1-1All Boys
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0-0Guillermo Brown
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0-3Agropecuario
FTIndependiente Rivadavia0-0San Martin de Tucuman
FTInstituto1-0Guillermo Brown
FTInstituto0-0Club Atletico Mitre
FTInstituto1-1Aldosivi
FTInstituto1-1Villa Dalmine
FTInstituto1-0Los Andes
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu2-2Sarmiento
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu3-1All Boys
FTJuventud Unida Gualeguaychu1-0Flandria
FTLos Andes0-0Deportivo Moron
FTLos Andes1-1Sportivo Estudiantes
FTLos Andes1-1Boca Unidos
FTLos Andes1-1Gimnasia Jujuy
FTLos Andes1-0Sarmiento
FTLos Andes0-0Nueva Chicago
FTNueva Chicago1-0Deportivo Riestra
FTNueva Chicago1-1Santamarina
FTNueva Chicago2-4Almagro
FTNueva Chicago2-0All Boys
FTNueva Chicago1-1Deportivo Moron
FTNueva Chicago1-1Boca Unidos
FTNueva Chicago1-1Independiente Rivadavia
FTNueva Chicago1-1Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTQuilmes1-0Villa Dalmine
FTQuilmes1-1Nueva Chicago
FTQuilmes0-2Almagro
FTQuilmes0-0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTQuilmes0-1Independiente Rivadavia
FTQuilmes3-0Brown de Adrogue
FTSan Martin de Tucuman2-1Nueva Chicago
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1-1Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1-1Club Atletico Mitre
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0-2Atletico Rafaela
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0-0Aldosivi
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1-1Quilmes
FTSan Martin de Tucuman1-0Ferro Carril Oeste
FTSan Martin de Tucuman0-0Instituto
FTSantamarina1-2Aldosivi
FTSantamarina3-2Quilmes
FTSantamarina1-0Atletico Rafaela
FTSantamarina0-0Sportivo Estudiantes
FTSantamarina1-2San Martin de Tucuman
FTSantamarina1-0Instituto
FTSarmiento2-0Guillermo Brown
FTSarmiento3-0Instituto
FTSarmiento2-1Agropecuario
FTSarmiento1-0Deportivo Riestra
FTSarmiento3-3Santamarina
FTSarmiento0-0Quilmes
FTSarmiento1-0Aldosivi
FTSarmiento1-0Aldosivi
FTSportivo Estudiantes2-0All Boys
FTSportivo Estudiantes0-0Gimnasia Jujuy
FTSportivo Estudiantes1-1Sarmiento
FTSportivo Estudiantes2-0Boca Unidos
FTSportivo Estudiantes0-0Deportivo Moron
FTSportivo Estudiantes0-0Nueva Chicago
FTSportivo Estudiantes0-1Flandria
FTVilla Dalmine2-0Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
FTVilla Dalmine0-0Almagro
FTVilla Dalmine0-1Flandria
FTVilla Dalmine0-1Independiente Rivadavia
FTVilla Dalmine2-0Los Andes
FTVilla Dalmine2-1Nueva Chicago
FTVilla Dalmine2-1Sportivo Estudiantes
FTVilla Dalmine2-0Boca Unidos
Argentina flag Argentina Primera D
FTArgentino de Merlo3-2CA Lugano
FTDeportivo Muniz0-3Victoriano Arenas
Argentina flag Argentina Super Cup
FTBoca Juniors0-2River Plate
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: group A
FTPhilippines0-1Thailand
FTPhilippines0-0Singapore
FTSingapore1-2Indonesia
FTThailand1-0Singapore
FTThailand4-2Indonesia
Asia AFF Suzuki Cup:: group B
FTMalaysia3-2Cambodia
FTMalaysia0-1Vietnam
FTMyanmar1-0Malaysia
FTMyanmar1-2Vietnam
FTVietnam2-1Cambodia
Asia Champions League:: group A
FTAl-Garrafa3-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTAl-Garrafa1-1Al Ahli
FTAl-Jazira0-0Tractor Sazi Tabriz
FTAl-Jazira3-2Al-Garrafa
FTAl-Wahda2-3Al-Duhail SC
FTAl-Wahda3-0Zob Ahan
FTLokomotiv Tashkent1-2Al-Duhail SC
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz1-1Al-Jazira
FTTractor Sazi Tabriz0-1Al Ahli
FTZob Ahan2-0Al-Wahda
Asia Champions League:: group C
FTAl-Ain2-2Esteghlal
FTAl-Rayyan2-1Al Hilal
FTAl-Sadd4-0Nasaf Qarshi
FTAl-Wasl1-2Al-Sadd
FTEsteghlal1-0Al Hilal
FTEsteghlal1-1Al-Ain
FTNasaf Qarshi1-0Al-Wasl
FTNasaf Qarshi1-0Al-Sadd
FTPersepolis2-0Al-Wasl
FTPersepolis3-0Nasaf Qarshi
Asia Champions League:: group E
FTJeonbuk Motors3-2Kashiwa Reysol
FTJeonbuk Motors6-3Tianjin Quanjian
FTKashiwa Reysol1-0Kitchee
FTKashiwa Reysol1-1Tianjin Quanjian
FTKawasaki Frontale2-2Melbourne Victory
FTKitchee1-0Kashiwa Reysol
FTMelbourne Victory1-0Kawasaki Frontale
FTShanghai SIPG4-1Melbourne Victory
FTTianjin Quanjian3-0Kitchee
FTUlsan Hyundai0-1Shanghai SIPG
Asia Champions League:: group G
FTBuriram United2-0Cerezo Osaka
FTCerezo Osaka2-2Buriram United
FTCerezo Osaka0-0Guangzhou Evergrande
FTGuangzhou Evergrande1-1Buriram United
FTGuangzhou Evergrande5-3Jeju United FC
FTJeju United FC0-1Cerezo Osaka
FTKashima Antlers1-1Sydney
FTShanghai Shenhua0-2Suwon Bluewings
FTShanghai Shenhua2-2Sydney
FTSydney0-2Kashima Antlers
Asia Champions League:: qualification
AETChiangrai United2-1Bali United
AETVietnam2-2Indonesia
FTBrisbane2-3Ceres-Negros FC
FTEastern Sports Club2-4FLC Thanh Hoa
FTIndonesia2-1Vietnam
FTIndonesia2-1Thailand
FTMuang Thong United5-2Johor Darul Tazim FC
FTMyanmar0-2Thailand
FTShanghai SIPG1-0Chiangrai United
FTThailand4-0Myanmar
FTTianjin Quanjian2-0Ceres-Negros FC
Asia Southeast Asian Games:: play-off
FTBrunei U230-6Myanmar U23
FTBrunei U230-3Laos U23
FTCambodia U230-2Philippines U23
FTIndonesia U233-1Myanmar U23
FTLaos U231-3Malaysia U23
FTMalaysia U233-1Myanmar U23
FTMalaysia U231-0Indonesia U23
FTPhilippines U230-2Thailand U23
FTSingapore U231-2Malaysia U23
FTThailand U231-0Myanmar U23
FTThailand U233-0Cambodia U23
FTTimor-Leste U231-2Philippines U23
FTVietnam U234-1Cambodia U23
Asian Cup Qualification:: group A
FTIndia4-1Macau
FTIndia2-2Myanmar
FTKyrgyzstan5-1Myanmar
FTMacau3-4Kyrgyzstan
FTMacau0-2India
FTMyanmar2-2Kyrgyzstan
Asian Cup Qualification:: group B
FTHong Kong2-0Malaysia
FTHong Kong0-1Lebanon
FTMalaysia1-1Hong Kong
FTMalaysia1-4North Korea
FTNorth Korea2-2Lebanon
FTNorth Korea4-1Malaysia
Asian Cup Qualification:: group C
FTAfghanistan3-3Jordan
FTCambodia0-1Jordan
FTCambodia1-2Vietnam
FTJordan4-1Afghanistan
FTVietnam0-0Afghanistan
Asian Cup Qualification:: group D
FTBhutan0-2Palestine
FTBhutan2-4Oman
FTOman5-0Maldives
FTPalestine0-0Bhutan
FTPalestine8-1Maldives
Asian Cup Qualification:: group E
FTBahrain5-0Taiwan
FTSingapore1-1Turkmenistan
FTSingapore0-3Bahrain
FTTaiwan2-1Bahrain
FTTurkmenistan2-1Taiwan
Asian Cup Qualification:: group F
FTNepal1-2Tajikistan
FTNepal0-0Philippines
FTPhilippines2-2Yemen
FTTajikistan3-0Nepal
FTTajikistan0-0Yemen
Australia flag Australia Hyundai A-League
FTAdelaide United5-2Newcastle Jets
FTAdelaide United2-1Perth
FTAdelaide United2-2Central Coast Mariners
FTAdelaide United1-1Melbourne City
FTAdelaide United1-2Brisbane
FTAdelaide United2-2Melbourne Victory
FTAdelaide United2-0Western Sydney
FTAdelaide United0-1Sydney
FTBrisbane3-1Melbourne City
FTBrisbane0-0Central Coast Mariners
FTBrisbane1-2Adelaide United
FTBrisbane0-2Western Sydney
FTBrisbane1-2Melbourne Victory
FTBrisbane0-0Wellington
FTBrisbane0-3Sydney
FTBrisbane3-2Perth
FTBrisbane0-1Newcastle Jets
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-0Wellington
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-2Western Sydney
FTCentral Coast Mariners2-2Melbourne City
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-2Sydney
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-5Newcastle Jets
FTCentral Coast Mariners1-2Adelaide United
FTMelbourne City1-3Perth
FTMelbourne City1-0Wellington
FTMelbourne City2-0Brisbane
FTMelbourne City3-0Western Sydney
FTMelbourne City0-4Sydney
FTMelbourne City5-0Adelaide United
FTMelbourne City2-2Newcastle Jets
FTMelbourne City1-0Central Coast Mariners
FTMelbourne City0-1Melbourne Victory
FTMelbourne Victory2-1Newcastle Jets
FTMelbourne Victory1-2Adelaide United
FTMelbourne Victory1-3Sydney
FTMelbourne Victory3-2Perth
FTMelbourne Victory1-2Brisbane
FTMelbourne Victory5-2Central Coast Mariners
FTMelbourne Victory1-1Western Sydney
FTMelbourne Victory1-2Melbourne City
FTNewcastle Jets2-2Perth
FTNewcastle Jets1-2Melbourne City
FTNewcastle Jets2-0Melbourne Victory
FTNewcastle Jets1-0Brisbane
FTNewcastle Jets2-0Central Coast Mariners
FTNewcastle Jets2-3Wellington
FTNewcastle Jets2-1Adelaide United
FTNewcastle Jets4-0Western Sydney
FTPerth0-3Adelaide United
FTPerth1-0Wellington
FTPerth1-2Newcastle Jets
FTPerth0-2Melbourne City
FTPerth3-1Western Sydney
FTPerth3-1Central Coast Mariners
FTPerth0-2Melbourne Victory
FTPerth1-0Melbourne Victory
FTSydney2-2Western Sydney
FTSydney2-0Perth
FTSydney4-0Wellington
FTSydney2-2Newcastle Jets
FTSydney1-1Central Coast Mariners
FTSydney3-1Melbourne City
FTWellington1-4Sydney
FTWellington0-1Adelaide United
FTWellington1-1Western Sydney
FTWellington2-1Melbourne Victory
FTWellington2-1Perth
FTWellington0-1Newcastle Jets
FTWellington3-3Brisbane
FTWellington1-4Central Coast Mariners
FTWellington2-2Brisbane
FTWestern Sydney0-2Brisbane
FTWestern Sydney2-2Central Coast Mariners
FTWestern Sydney4-0Wellington
FTWestern Sydney2-2Newcastle Jets
FTWestern Sydney0-3Melbourne Victory
FTWestern Sydney2-1Melbourne City
FTWestern Sydney0-5Sydney
Austria flag Austria Bundesliga
FTAdmira Wacker3-1Rapid Vienna
FTAdmira Wacker2-1Austria Vienna
FTAustria Vienna2-0Wolfsberger AC
FTAustria Vienna2-3Admira Wacker
FTLASK Linz2-2Austria Vienna
FTLASK Linz2-1Sturm Graz
FTLASK Linz3-1Mattersburg
FTLASK Linz2-1Admira Wacker
FTLASK Linz2-1St Polten
FTLASK Linz2-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTMattersburg2-1Austria Vienna
FTMattersburg3-2Admira Wacker
FTMattersburg1-1St Polten
FTMattersburg1-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTRapid Vienna1-0St Polten
FTRapid Vienna1-2Sturm Graz
FTRapid Vienna2-2Mattersburg
FTRapid Vienna1-1Austria Vienna
FTRapid Vienna1-2SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSalzburg2-1Admira Wacker
FTSalzburg2-0Mattersburg
FTSalzburg0-0LASK Linz
FTSalzburg1-0Rapid Vienna
FTSalzburg5-0Austria Vienna
FTSalzburg4-0St Polten
FTSalzburg5-0Sturm Graz
FTSalzburg2-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSC Rheindorf Altach2-2Admira Wacker
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-0Rapid Vienna
FTSC Rheindorf Altach0-1Salzburg
FTSC Rheindorf Altach1-0Austria Vienna
FTSt Polten1-0Austria Vienna
FTSt Polten1-2Admira Wacker
FTSt Polten1-2SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSt Polten0-3Sturm Graz
FTSt Polten0-0Wolfsberger AC
FTSt Polten0-0Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz1-0Salzburg
FTSturm Graz1-0LASK Linz
FTSturm Graz3-0Austria Vienna
FTSturm Graz3-2Mattersburg
FTSturm Graz0-0Rapid Vienna
FTSturm Graz3-2St Polten
FTWolfsberger AC0-0Salzburg
FTWolfsberger AC0-0Rapid Vienna
FTWolfsberger AC1-3Admira Wacker
FTWolfsberger AC0-0SC Rheindorf Altach
FTWolfsberger AC2-2Mattersburg
FTWolfsberger AC0-2Sturm Graz
Austria flag Austria Erste Liga
FTAustria Lustenau2-3Wiener Neustadt
FTAustria Lustenau1-1BW Linz
FTAustria Lustenau5-0Floridsdorfer AC
FTAustria Lustenau1-2TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTAustria Lustenau0-4FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTAustria Lustenau2-0WSG Wattens
FTAustria Lustenau2-4FC Liefering
FTAustria Lustenau0-0SV Ried
FTBW Linz2-1FC Liefering
FTBW Linz0-2WSG Wattens
FTBW Linz1-2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTBW Linz1-2Austria Lustenau
FTBW Linz2-2SV Ried
FTBW Linz1-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTBW Linz0-2Kapfenberger SV
FTBW Linz1-1Wiener Neustadt
FTBW Linz4-0Floridsdorfer AC
FTFC Liefering4-0SV Ried
FTFC Liefering3-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTFC Liefering3-0BW Linz
FTFC Liefering3-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTFC Liefering1-0FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTFC Liefering2-2WSG Wattens
FTFC Liefering0-0Wiener Neustadt
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-1SV Ried
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-0WSG Wattens
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0-0TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck3-2Austria Lustenau
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck1-0FC Liefering
FTFC Wacker Innsbruck0-0Kapfenberger SV
FTFloridsdorfer AC1-4SV Ried
FTFloridsdorfer AC2-2FC Liefering
FTFloridsdorfer AC2-1Austria Lustenau
FTFloridsdorfer AC0-3Wiener Neustadt
FTKapfenberger SV4-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTKapfenberger SV1-4BW Linz
FTKapfenberger SV0-1Austria Lustenau
FTKapfenberger SV2-1SV Ried
FTKapfenberger SV0-0Wiener Neustadt
FTKapfenberger SV1-1WSG Wattens
FTKapfenberger SV2-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTKapfenberger SV1-2FC Liefering
FTSV Ried0-1Wiener Neustadt
FTSV Ried3-2Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Ried3-1Austria Lustenau
FTSV Ried2-1BW Linz
FTSV Ried6-1FC Liefering
FTSV Ried1-3FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTSV Ried2-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0-2FC Liefering
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg2-0BW Linz
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg0-1Wiener Neustadt
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg4-0Kapfenberger SV
FTTSV Prolactal Hartberg3-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTWiener Neustadt4-0BW Linz
FTWiener Neustadt1-1Austria Lustenau
FTWiener Neustadt0-3SV Ried
FTWiener Neustadt1-2Floridsdorfer AC
FTWiener Neustadt4-2Kapfenberger SV
FTWiener Neustadt1-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTWSG Wattens1-2FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTWSG Wattens0-1Wiener Neustadt
FTWSG Wattens1-2SV Ried
FTWSG Wattens3-2Kapfenberger SV
FTWSG Wattens5-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTWSG Wattens3-2FC Liefering
FTWSG Wattens1-2Austria Lustenau
FTWSG Wattens0-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
Austria flag Austria ÖFB Cup
AETASK Ebreichsdorf0-0Austria Vienna
AETASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha1-3Salzburg
AETParndorf2-1First Vienna FC
AETSeekirchen1-2SV Groedig
AETSV Groedig4-4LASK Linz
AETSV Horn3-3TSV Prolactal Hartberg
AETSV Wimpassing *3-3BW Linz
AETUnion Gurten3-4SC Rheindorf Altach
AETVorwaerts Steyr1-4FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTAmstetten1-0Wiener Neustadt
FTAmstetten0-1FC Wacker Innsbruck
FTASK Elektra2-1FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen
FTASK Elektra0-4Rapid Vienna
FTASKOe Oedt2-0Austria Lustenau
FTASKOe Oedt3-1ATSV Stadl Paura
FTAustria Vienna1-2Rapid Vienna
FTBad Sauerbrunn0-4ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha
FTBasel3-2Grasshoppers
FTBasel1-1FC Lugano
FTBasel1-0FC Zurich
FTBasel5-1FC Sion
FTDeutschlandsberger SC0-7Salzburg
FTDornbirn1-5SC Rheindorf Altach
FTFC Lugano0-1St Gallen
FTFC Lugano0-0FC Zurich
FTFC Lugano1-2Lausanne Sports
FTFC Lugano1-0FC Sion
FTFC Lugano0-3Grasshoppers
FTFC Lugano4-1Thun
FTFC Lugano0-4Basel
FTFC Lugano2-4Young Boys
FTFC Lugano1-2FC Luzern
FTFC Luzern2-1Thun
FTFC Luzern1-0Basel
FTFC Luzern3-0St Gallen
FTFC Luzern1-1FC Zurich
FTFC Luzern2-1FC Sion
FTFC Luzern2-2Grasshoppers
FTFC Sion1-3Grasshoppers
FTFC Sion3-1Lausanne Sports
FTFC Sion0-1Young Boys
FTFC Sion2-2FC Lugano
FTFC Sion1-1FC Luzern
FTFC Zurich3-0FC Lugano
FTFC Zurich0-0Basel
FTFC Zurich0-0Young Boys
FTFC Zurich2-0FC Sion
FTGrasshoppers2-0St Gallen
FTGrasshoppers1-2FC Luzern
FTGrasshoppers1-0FC Zurich
FTGrasshoppers0-2Basel
FTGrasshoppers0-1FC Lugano
FTGrasshoppers2-0Thun
FTGrasshoppers0-0Lausanne Sports
FTHard0-3Sturm Graz
FTKalsdorf0-2SC Neusiedl am See 1919
FTKarabakh Wien1-5BW Linz
FTLausanne Sports1-1Grasshoppers
FTLausanne Sports2-3FC Lugano
FTLausanne Sports1-4St Gallen
FTLausanne Sports1-4Basel
FTLausanne Sports1-3Thun
FTLausanne Sports2-1Young Boys
FTLausanne Sports1-1FC Zurich
FTMattersburg4-1TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTParndorf1-2Mattersburg
FTSAK Klagenfurt0-5TSV Prolactal Hartberg
FTSC Gleisdorf1-2Wolfsberger AC
FTSC Neusiedl am See 19190-1SV Ried
FTSC Weiz2-1SV Lafnitz
FTSchwaz0-2Rapid Vienna
FTSK Austria Klagenfurt2-1St Polten
FTSt Gallen0-2FC Luzern
FTSt Gallen2-1Basel
FTSt Gallen3-0Thun
FTSt Gallen0-4Lausanne Sports
FTSt Gallen3-2FC Sion
FTSt Gallen3-0FC Lugano
FTSt. Johann0-1Kapfenberger SV
FTSt.Florian1-0SC Weiz
FTSturm Graz3-0SV Wimpassing
FTSturm Graz4-1SC Rheindorf Altach
FTSV Horn3-1Floridsdorfer AC
FTSV Ried4-1LASK Linz
FTSV Stripfing0-1Austria Lustenau
FTThun2-2Grasshoppers
FTThun2-0FC Luzern
FTThun0-2FC Lugano
FTThun0-2Basel
FTThun1-2St Gallen
FTThun0-0Lausanne Sports
FTUSK Anif5-1Kufstein
FTUSK Anif1-2Sturm Graz
FTVoecklamarkt0-3Austria Vienna
FTVoecklamarkt7-0Woergl
FTYoung Boys3-0Lausanne Sports
FTYoung Boys3-1Thun
FTYoung Boys1-0FC Sion
FTYoung Boys1-1Grasshoppers
FTYoung Boys6-1St Gallen
FTYoung Boys4-1FC Luzern
FTYoung Boys3-0FC Lugano
Azerbaijan flag Azerbaijan Premier League
FTArema FC2-2Mitra Kukar
FTBali United1-0PSMS
FTChikhura1-0FC Rustavi
FTDila Gori1-1Chikhura
FTDinamo Tbilisi1-2FC Rustavi
FTDinamo Tbilisi3-1FC Samtredia
FTFC Kapaz0-1Gabala FK
FTFC Kapaz0-3Sumqayit
FTFC Kapaz0-2FK Qarabag
FTFC Kapaz0-1Keshla FC
FTFC Kapaz2-1Sabail
FTFC Kapaz0-3Zira FK
FTFC Kapaz0-1Neftchi Baku
FTFC Rustavi0-1Torpedo Kutaisi
FTFC Saburtalo Tbilisi3-1Sioni
FTFK Qarabag2-0Zira FK
FTFK Qarabag1-0FC Kapaz
FTFK Qarabag1-0Neftchi Baku
FTFK Qarabag1-0Sabail
FTFK Qarabag2-0Sumqayit
FTFK Qarabag2-1Gabala FK
FTGabala FK1-0Sumqayit
FTGabala FK3-1Sabail
FTGabala FK1-0FK Qarabag
FTGabala FK2-1Zira FK
FTGabala FK1-2Neftchi Baku
FTGabala FK3-0Keshla FC
FTKeshla FC1-1Sabail
FTKeshla FC1-2Sumqayit
FTKeshla FC1-1Gabala FK
FTKeshla FC0-2Neftchi Baku
FTKeshla FC0-2FK Qarabag
FTKeshla FC0-2FC Kapaz
FTKeshla FC0-1Zira FK
FTKolkheti-1913 Poti1-4FC Saburtalo Tbilisi
FTLokomotivi Tbilisi1-4Dinamo Tbilisi
FTNeftchi Baku1-0FC Kapaz
FTNeftchi Baku2-3Gabala FK
FTNeftchi Baku3-1Keshla FC
FTNeftchi Baku2-1Sumqayit
FTNeftchi Baku1-3FK Qarabag
FTNeftchi Baku1-2Zira FK
FTSabail1-0FC Kapaz
FTSabail0-4Neftchi Baku
FTSabail1-0Keshla FC
FTSabail0-1Zira FK
FTSabail0-1FK Qarabag
FTSabail2-1Gabala FK
FTSabail0-1Sumqayit
FTSioni0-0Kolkheti-1913 Poti
FTSumqayit0-1Gabala FK
FTSumqayit0-0Sabail
FTSumqayit1-0Neftchi Baku
FTSumqayit2-1FC Kapaz
FTTorpedo Kutaisi4-0Lokomotivi Tbilisi
FTZira FK1-1Sabail
FTZira FK1-2Keshla FC
FTZira FK1-1Sumqayit
FTZira FK1-0Neftchi Baku
FTZira FK2-1Gabala FK
FTZira FK3-0FC Kapaz
Belgium flag Belgium Beker Van Belgie
AETKRC Genk3-3Waasland-Beveren
AETKRC Genk0-1Standard de Liege
AETKV Mechelen1-1KRC Genk
AETSint Truidense VV4-2Leuven
AETZulte-Waregem2-3Club Brugge
FTAnderlecht0-1Standard de Liege
FTCercle Brugge0-1KRC Genk
FTCharleroi4-0UR La Louvière Centre
FTClub Brugge5-1Charleroi
FTClub Brugge3-2Standard de Liege
FTEupen3-2Rupel Boom
FTFC Liege2-3Zulte-Waregem
FTGeel2-3Gent
FTGent2-1KSC Lokeren
FTKortrijk4-2Royal Antwerp
FTKortrijk3-2KRC Genk
FTKortrijk4-1Gent
FTKortrijk5-3RES Durbuy
FTKRC Genk1-0Kortrijk
FTKSC Lokeren2-0Beerschot Wilrijk
FTKV Mechelen3-0Bocholt
FTLommel1-2Waasland-Beveren
FTMouscron Peruwelz3-1Tubize
FTOostende2-0Sint Truidense VV
FTOostende2-3Standard de Liege
FTOostende3-1Union St.-Gilloise
FTRoeselare1-5Club Brugge
FTRoyal Antwerp2-0Lierse
FTStandard de Liege4-0KSK Heist
FTStandard de Liege4-1Club Brugge
FTWaasland-Beveren2-0Eupen
FTWesterlo0-1Anderlecht
Belgium flag Belgium First Division B:: 1st stage
FTBeerschot Wilrijk5-0Roeselare
FTBeerschot Wilrijk1-0Tubize
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2-2Westerlo
FTBeerschot Wilrijk4-0Lierse
FTBeerschot Wilrijk0-3Cercle Brugge
FTBeerschot Wilrijk2-2Leuven
FTBeerschot Wilrijk3-0Union St.-Gilloise
FTCercle Brugge2-0Union St.-Gilloise
FTCercle Brugge1-1Roeselare
FTCercle Brugge0-3Leuven
FTCercle Brugge0-1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTCercle Brugge4-0Tubize
FTCercle Brugge3-1Westerlo
FTLeuven1-1Beerschot Wilrijk
FTLeuven7-1Cercle Brugge
FTLeuven2-0Tubize
FTLeuven2-0Roeselare
FTLeuven2-1Westerlo
FTLeuven2-2Lierse
FTLierse1-1Tubize
FTLierse3-2Cercle Brugge
FTLierse2-2Westerlo
FTLierse2-2Beerschot Wilrijk
FTLierse2-2Roeselare
FTLierse2-1Union St.-Gilloise
FTLierse2-1Leuven
FTRoeselare1-0Tubize
FTRoeselare2-1Cercle Brugge
FTRoeselare0-4Beerschot Wilrijk
FTRoeselare0-0Westerlo
FTRoeselare2-0Lierse
FTRoeselare1-0Union St.-Gilloise
FTRoeselare3-1Leu