The Fishy - Grimsby Town FC

Live Scores (Wed 23‑Sep‑2020)

AFC Champions League
2Esteghlal0‑0Al Ahli
Belarus flag Belarus Premier League
FTFC Smolevichi0‑4Minsk
Brazil flag Brazil Serie B
FTOperario1‑1Cuiaba
Brazil flag Brazil Copa Do Brasil
FTAmerica MG3‑1Ponte Preta
FTCRB1‑0Juventude
China flag China League 1
FTBeijing Renhe1‑2Inner Mongolia Zhongyou FC
FTBeijing Sport University FC0‑2Taizhou Yuanda
FTChangchun Yatai0‑2Kunshan
FTGuizhou Zhicheng1‑0Shaanxi Chang AN Athletic FC
FTLiaoning Shenyang0‑1Jiangxi Liansheng
FTNantong Zhiyun FC1‑1Sichuan Jiuniu
Colombia flag Colombia Primera A
FTCucuta3‑3Deportivo Cali
CONMEBOL Copa Libertadores
FTAtletico Junior4‑1Independiente del Valle
FTBarcelona SC1‑2Flamengo
FTBinacional0‑6River Plate
FTEstudiantes Merida1‑3CD Nacional
FTLDU de Quito4‑2Sao Paulo
FTTigre1‑1Bolivar
Czech Republic flag Czech Republic Cup
FTFC Kolin0‑3FK Viktoria Zizkov
Germany flag Germany Regionalliga
32BSG Chemie Leipzig0‑1Carl Zeiss Jena
32SV Lichtenberg 471‑1VfB Auerbach
FTFC Koeln II0‑0Fortuna Duesseldorf II
Italy flag Coppa Italia
2Livorno0‑0Pro Patria
2Pontedera0‑0Arezzo
3Carrarese1‑0Ambrosiana
30Novara1‑1Gelbison Cilento
32Alessandria2‑1Sambenedettese
5Catanzaro0‑0Virtus Francavilla
75Piacenza1‑2Teramo
HTCarpi0‑1Casarano
Japan flag Japan J. League
FTFC Tokyo2‑0Cerezo Osaka
FTGamba Osaka2‑1Nagoya Grampus Eight
FTKashima Antlers1‑0Shonan
FTKawasaki Frontale3‑2Yokohama FC
FTOita Trinita0‑2Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FTSapporo0‑1Kashiwa Reysol
FTShimizu S-Pulse1‑2Urawa Red Diamonds
FTVissel Kobe4‑3Sagan Tosu
FTYokohama FM3‑1Vegalta Sendai
Japan flag Japan J. League 2
FTEhime FC0‑0Albirex Niigata
FTFagiano Okayama FC2‑1Montedio Yamagata
FTFukuoka1‑0Thespakusatsu Gunma
FTGiravanz Kitakyushu0‑3Mito Hollyhock
FTJEF United Chiba1‑2Renofa Yamaguchi
FTJubilo Iwata1‑1Ventforet Kofu
FTKyoto Sanga FC3‑2Tochigi SC
FTMachida Zelvia1‑1V-Varen Nagasaki
FTMatsumoto Yamaga1‑6FC Ryukyu
FTOmiya Ardija1‑2Tokushima Vortis
FTZweigen Kanazawa0‑0Tokyo Verdy
Jordan flag Jordan Premier League
HTAl-Jazeera3‑0FC Maan
FTKaspiy0‑2Taraz
Mexico flag Mexico Liga de Expansión MX
FTCorrecaminos UAT2‑1Cimarrones de Sonora
FTDorados1‑1Cancún
North Macedonia flag North Macedonia Cup
13:30FK PobedaMakedonija GjP
13:30Fk Rosoman 83FK Belasica Strumica
13:30Fk Sloga 1934 VinicaShkupi
13:30LabunishtaSileks
13:30Makedonija GjPFK Pobeda
76KF Gostivari3‑0Tikves
76Ohrid0‑4Renova
77Veleshta1‑1Kozuv Gevgelija
78Pelister2‑0FK Ljuboten
78Sileks2‑0Labunishta
79Sasa2‑2Borec
Portugal flag Portugal Segunda Liga
1Cova da Piedade0‑0Academica
3AD Oliveirense0‑0Porto B
3Benfica B0‑1GD Chaves
Republic of Korea flag Republic of Korea Korean Cup
APUlsan Hyundai1‑1Pohang Steelers
FTJeonbuk Motors1‑0Seongnam FC
Russia flag Russia Football National League
2Krylya Sovetov1‑0FC Dynamo Bryansk
3Neftek. Nizhnekamsk0‑0FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
32FC Volgar0‑1FC Irtysh Omsk
FTFC Krasnodar-21‑1FC Orenburg
Russia flag Russia Russian Cup
48FC Salyut Belgorod0‑0Arsenal Tula
Slovakia flag Slovakia Cup
49Tj Velke Lovce1‑0Ofk Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom
Sweden flag Sweden Allsvenskan
20:00AIK SolnaMjallby AIF
20:00DjurgardensVarbergs Bois
20:00Helsingborg IFMalmo
20:00Kalmar FFHacken
USA flag USA USL Championship
FTAustin Bold4‑0Sporting Kansas City II

All kick-offs UK time

Back to top